Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | Oliver Wulff Frederiksen | E20 | Team ABC Junior | U19 | |
141 | Frederik Erringsø | SL-18343 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U17 | |
43 | Flemming Nielsen | NH-94415 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B | |
936 | Jonas B. Magnussen | L206 | Cyklemotion Odense | D | |
47 | Jesper Sloth Hansen | NW-24326 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H40 | |
13 | Patrick Vinding Jepsen | RR-99114 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
30 | Joakim Tanski Kristensen | TN-57962 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
254 | Søren Svenningsen | KK-79230 | Holte Cykel Klub | H40 | |
249 | claus holm | RX-42985 | Holte Cykel Klub | H40 | |
Klaus Pedersen | GV-64843 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | D | ||
228 | Søren Busk | NH-08274 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H50 | |
28 | Lucas Wulff | RS-04669 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
291 | karsten jørgensen | LH-02473 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H50 | |
108 | Michael Lehd | NX-70627 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H50 | |
9 | Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen | SN-68887 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
22 | Simon Foss Lousholt | NG-19144 | Cykling Odense | D | |
14 | Alexander Solgaard Nielsen | SW-86348 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
47 | John Strit Sørensen | FT-89476 | Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn | H60 | |
231 | Thomas Ege | PR-28006 | Sydkystens Cycling | H50 | |
12 | Jens Høiberg | GW-76162 | Odder Cykel Klub | H50 | |
138 | Alexandar Lander | NZ-60835 | Sydkystens Cycling | A | |
11 | Lukas LUND SØRENSEN | CK-44975 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
72 | Ole Bladt-Hansen | CS-72273 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H50 | |
222 | Peter Martin Stenberg | HT-39325 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H50 | |
57 | Lars Julin | SL-12675 | Odder Cykel Klub | H50 | |
259 | Steen Petersen | HC-44288 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | H50 | |
150 | Alexander Studsgaard | PV-63121 | Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagels. | U19 | |
147 | Kasper Due Kaspersen | HH-14141 | Tissø Cykle Ring | U17 | |
204 | Jesper Dünweber Darre | PP-37783 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | C | |
6 | Dan Jensen | SX-04173 | Cykling Odense | H40 | |
215 | Jan Hansen | RK-55171 | Lyngby Cycle Club | H50 | |
149 | Julius Nowak Dalner | LT-47456 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | |
236 | Bjarne Ajander | NZ-08735 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | H50 | |
22 | Andreas Læssø Unger | KV-04724 | Give Cykelklub | U17 | |
17 | Nicklas Fonnesbech | FF-21456 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
24 | Mathias Møller Jørgensen | LN-46850 | BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | U17 | |
71 | Carsten Jensen | GP-57258 | Xtreme Marsters | H40 | |
16 | Kevin Biehl | PH-48236 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15 | |
6 | Thomas Guldhammer | RX-88537 | Vejle Cykel Klub | A | |
29 | Erik Zoega | FS-69187 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H40 | |
135 | Oliver Heine | PG-64009 | Næstved Bicycle Club | U17 | |
13 | Sebastian F Rasmussen | TC-60131 | Cykling Odense | C | |
5 | jan Møller | GT-52491 | Cykling Odense | H60 | |
39 | Silas Bolund Falkø | KX-39996 | Cykling Odense | U19 | |
11 | Karl-Aksel Tilly | GL-86791 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
91 | Flemming Nørskov | FL-02526 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H40 | |
51 | Jesper Olsen | CN-49373 | Viborg MTB | H40 | |
3 | Tobias Færch | GV-45875 | Cykling Odense | U13 | |
115 | William Nordby Hallasmøller | TK-97324 | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | |
26 | Jan Laursen | PG-75996 | Cykling Odense | H50 |