Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Kevin Biehl | PH-48236 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15 | |
25 | Holger Christiansen | HS-11928 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | H60 | |
10 | Viktor Marinussen | RP-57884 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
26 | Anders vos Sørensen | HF-72240 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U15 | |
403 | Sofie Amalie Steen Pedersen | KN-18798 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15P | |
20 | Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen | HG-26457 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
15 | Camilla Møllebro Pedersen | LN-08821 | Team Hitec Products - Birk Spor. | DA | |
47 | Alfred Rasmussen | NW-38910 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
2 | Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen | HC-23553 | Hammel Cykle Klub | A | |
19 | Anders Toft Nielsen | FT-92775 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
20 | brian poulsen | LG-70576 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H40 | |
64 | Leon Vibholm | SS-39494 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H40 | |
46 | Jeppe Andreasen | HS-06023 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
6 | Marius Engelbrecht Linde | RT-37652 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U11 | |
147 | Kasper Due Kaspersen | HH-14141 | Tissø Cykle Ring | U17 | |
107 | Jonas Jensen | RX-19222 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
45 | Uwe Aagaard Gugel | RX-76781 | Kolding Bicycle Club | D | |
8 | Joshua Kehlet | LX-60924 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
24 | Claus Wårsøe | HG-22049 | Cykling Odense | H50 | |
43 | Victor Mejdal Svenstrup | GF-31304 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U17 | |
24 | Mathias Møller Jørgensen | LN-46850 | BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | U17 | |
38 | Frederik Lund | HN-50200 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
13 | Lasse Eland | FL-62360 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
22 | Andreas Læssø Unger | KV-04724 | Give Cykelklub | U17 | |
57 | Lars Julin | SL-12675 | Odder Cykel Klub | H50 | |
41 | Nicolai Andersen | GC-96182 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U13 | |
401 | Sofie Pedersen | CR-25978 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U13P | |
43 | Flemming Nielsen | NH-94415 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B | |
30 | Joakim Tanski Kristensen | TN-57962 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
44 | Casper Kaysen | FS-61433 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
401 | Astrid Norup Christiansen | TN-14236 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U11P | |
8 | Louise Norman Hansen | RZ-33047 | Team Virtu Cycling (W) | DA | |
97 | Morten B. Andersen | KC-98257 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H50 | |
19 | Thomas Gjødsbøl | NR-42538 | Give Cykelklub | B | |
24 | Peter Bjerrisgaard | FT-13218 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H60 | |
19 | Anders Foldager | FR-03910 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
47 | Jesper Sloth Hansen | NW-24326 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H40 | |
16 | Tommy Vibholm | RN-89605 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H60 | |
18 | Martin Laursen | NX-19521 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H40 | |
19 | Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen | TT-91891 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H50 | |
22 | Ejnar Mogensen | LG-64666 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H60 | |
58 | Per Christensen | HS-05056 | Odder Cykel Klub | H50 | |
3 | Peter Holm Nielsen | RW-28483 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | H50 | |
20 | Jeppe Tolbøll | LL-01307 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | B | |
73 | Bjarne Olsen | FW-80044 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | H40 | |
17 | Nicklas Fonnesbech | FF-21456 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
2 | Malte Hellerup | SP-33131 | TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING: | U15 |