Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Manfred Bartsch | KR-06392 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | H60 | |
32 | Jochen Keiler | LH-96112 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | H60 | |
58 | Rasmus Kristensen | RX-92249 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
9 | Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard | PW-85910 | Vejle Cykel Klub | A | |
13 | Peter Friis Løfstedt | SG-44437 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
18 | Tore Troelsen | PF-49768 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
401 | Mille Troelsen | NT-94495 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17P | |
26 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | SC-08030 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
921 | Gunnar STEINSLAND | E113 | Kristiansand Cykleklubb | A | |
41 | Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen | E20 | Cykling Odense | U19 | |
6 | Laust Madsen | CV-36361 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H70 | |
111 | Mads Høiberg Klinke | HL-91343 | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras R. | U19 | |
942 | Johnny JOHNSEN | E112 | Kvinesdal sykkelklubb | H40 | |
61 | Morten Jul Pedersen | PK-83013 | Varde Cykelklub | D | |
39 | Silas Bolund Falkø | KX-39996 | Cykling Odense | U19 | |
10 | Jonas Birk Madsen | HN-64091 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
131 | Nicolai WANDAHL | GT-06932 | Höllviken CK | U15 | |
37 | Nikolaj Henning | HF-46482 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
13 | Carl Emil Just Pedersen | CW-62957 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
264 | Andreas Marius Laursen | NR-95790 | Ordrup Cykle Club | C | |
3 | Mathias Birk Madsen | RW-39003 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
263 | August Ahlmann Andersen | NL-84740 | Ordrup Cykle Club | C | |
199 | niels marquard | KX-41992 | Sorø Bicycle Club | H40 | |
152 | Christina Dalby Olesen | RX-81951 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | DB | |
114 | Matias Gunnar Malmberg | PK-81260 | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras R. | U19 | |
193 | Kasper Ellegaard Vejen | LW-31574 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | C | |
205 | Gustav Sillehoved | GP-31420 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | C | |
66 | Jacob Eriksen | SK-36178 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U19 | |
138 | Kasper Andersen | PG-77492 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U17 | |
29 | Jakob Bødker | E142 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
30 | Simon Dalby | NC-43467 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U17 | |
32 | Dennis Schütz Roungkvist | GV-44209 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | C | |
18 | Thomas Edemann Jensen | RK-73138 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
14 | Rasmus Hestbek Lund | CL-90574 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
15 | Nikolaj Vejby Møller | NV-92632 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
16 | Mikkel Beck Olsen | GZ-74733 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
21 | Jesper Bundgård Vinkel | E7 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
935 | Jakob Frandsen | HX-24907 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
19 | Jacob Gye Madsen | HS-54493 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
13 | Frederik Muff | LV-70545 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
12 | Aske Louring Vorre | HR-74414 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
56 | Iben Bohé | NW-35615 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | DA | |
213 | Henrik Olsen | KF-35903 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | H40 | |
153 | Oskar Ulrik Winkler | HT-76444 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U19 | |
213 | Frank André Winkler | NG-87561 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | H50 | |
290 | Jens Arne Antoft | HL-75338 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | D | |
43 | Sune Edal | SX-33799 | Kolding Bicycle Club | D | |
32 | Svend Erik Pedersen | FP-85495 | Greve Cykle Club | H70 | |
71 | Carsten Jensen | GP-57258 | Xtreme Marsters | H40 | |
55 | Frank Eriksen | RS-77675 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | D |