Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | Thor Mørup Prødel | NF-73760 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant . | A | |
170 | Peter KARLSSON | NL-60969 | CK Bure | A | |
65 | Dan Holtebo | PC-77491 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | H40 | |
35 | Benjamin Holtebo | FL-05145 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U15 | |
25 | sebastian Kolze Changizi | NP-33835 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
33 | Simon Ahrens Lassen | GX-04743 | Kolding Bicycle Club | C | |
38 | Frederik Lund | HN-50200 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
1 | Karoline Hemmsen | NL-34486 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | DA | |
13 | Rikke Lønne | CK-56150 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | DA | |
9 | Karsten Arnfeldt Olsen | SX-71715 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H60 | |
13 | Lasse Eland | FL-62360 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
24 | Jonas Tanski Kristensen | FH-91468 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
33 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen | GN-00119 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
40 | Thomas Lyneborg | SW-87235 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | H40 | |
7 | Oliver Knudsen | SN-65829 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B | |
41 | Andreas Knudsen | RS-29164 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | C | |
946 | Christoph HEESE | E136 | PSV90 Neubrandenburg | U19 | |
207 | Søren Rosenlund Christensen | NG-53250 | Bornholms Cycle Club | H40 | |
171 | Stian Rosenlund | GK-65275 | Bornholms Cycle Club | U17 | |
294 | Tore Folkerman | FT-25091 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | D | |
21 | Henrik Jensen | GX-47687 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H60 | |
137 | Christian Axelsen | NH-94790 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | B | |
192 | Mads Bugge Andersen | PV-67003 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H40 | |
21 | Christian Wilkens | VF-87284 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | B | |
10 | Teit Christiansen | SW-77542 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | C | |
Peter Kondrup | GX-27383 | Fredericia Cykle Club | H60 | ||
29 | Gustav Stigaard Topp Lauridsen | CL-58221 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U17 | |
6 | Noah Wulff | PW-34577 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
28 | Lucas Wulff | RS-04669 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
156 | Noah Nielsen | PC-94955 | Young Guns | U15 | |
28 | Jacob Skovsgaard | PH-31709 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H40 | |
69 | Jesper Attermann | SG-48112 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | C | |
5 | Jacob Elkjær Hansen | GL-34844 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | C | |
291 | Rasmus Bertelsen | FS-93233 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | D | |
420 | Klara Schlüter | HS-63288 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13P | |
39 | Gustav Schlüter | NG-73884 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U11 | |
76 | Brian Johnsen | RX-83283 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | D | |
87 | Simon Hedman | RH-50441 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | D | |
166 | Eva Synnestvedt Hansen | E100 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | DB | |
424 | Tuva RICHTER | LW-63551 | Staffanstorp CK | U17P | |
40 | Frederik Søndergaard Knudsen | RL-21366 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | C | |
405 | Aviaja Hermansen | E55 | Odder Cykel Klub | U15P | |
32 | Thomas Tanggaard | KS-72766 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H40 | |
45 | Oliver Friis | E104 | Odder Cykel Klub | U17 | |
25 | Kristian Danielsen | LH-10807 | Give Cykelklub | C | |
152 | Emil Weis | RL-88513 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U19 | |
146 | Daniel Weis Nielsen | PZ-50466 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 | |
38 | Keld Bøgh Rasmussen | NH-10789 | Give Cykelklub | H50 | |
7 | Lasse Bøgh Rasmussen | PH-05713 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
165 | Kristin Edda SVEINSDOTTIR | FS-85885 | Team Integra Advocater (Amager . | DB |