Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Asger Bak Jepsen | HS-65365 | Ordrup Cykle Club | U13 | |
9 | Mads Jensen | FL-92996 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | D | |
19 | Victor Johannsen | KZ-85074 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U13 | |
7 | Casper Johannsen | KW-20528 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U11 | |
11 | Karl-Aksel Tilly | GL-86791 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
150 | Pernille Bangsgaard | RR-96826 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | DB | |
53 | Christian Spang Kjeldsen | TG-32511 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | |
15 | Thor Juel Skivild | NL-61856 | Cykling Odense | U15 | |
942 | Amalie Lutro | E126 | Team Hitec Products – Birk Spor. | U19P | |
51 | Jesper Olsen | CN-49373 | Viborg MTB | H40 | |
161 | Lucas Norman Gude | RF-08902 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | B | |
185 | Steffen Høhl Quebec | CL-90466 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H50 | |
78 | Flemming Steen | KP-48568 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H40 | |
24 | Mathias Møller Jørgensen | LN-46850 | BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | U17 | |
2 | Sebastian Rathje Andersen | RR-52579 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | B | |
1 | Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø | TF-76263 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | B | |
401 | Sofie Pedersen | CR-25978 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U13P | |
106 | Mads Rasmussen | RV-30489 | Team ABC Junior | U19 | |
108 | Oliver Wulff Frederiksen | CR-83447 | Team ABC Junior | U19 | |
Lars ERDMANN | CN-04694 | RV Germania Hamburg | H50 | ||
917 | Paul LINDENAU | E124 | Stevens Racing Team | A | |
915 | Max LINDENAU | E139 | Stevens Racing Team | A | |
948 | Cedric STEIN | E106 | RG Hamburg | U17 | |
27 | Sebastian Mikkelsen | KX-11628 | BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | U17 | |
275 | Jesper Salling | FX-97809 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | C | |
58 | Per Christensen | HS-05056 | Odder Cykel Klub | H50 | |
419 | Mikkeline Davidsen | SC-68495 | Flamingo Pingo | U13P | |
145 | Frederik Davidsen | KR-15245 | Team Ekoi | U17 | |
97 | Morten B. Andersen | KC-98257 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H50 | |
84 | Lars Fogtmann | GN-57421 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | H50 | |
911 | Benjamin Irving | E134 | TAAP Cervelo | A | |
220 | Michael allan Hansen | SC-43128 | Ordrup Cykle Club | H50 | |
11 | Zacharias Bendix Væggemose | SC-63358 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
270 | Mark Kjellman | HN-37326 | Køge Cykel Ring | D | |
172 | Victor Stokbæk | KR-06823 | Køge Cykel Ring | U17 | |
18 | Martin Laursen | NX-19521 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H40 | |
4 | Niels-Jørgen Jensen | SK-46460 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | H50 | |
43 | Simon Toft Hansen | SF-68233 | Aarhus Cykelklub | C | |
14 | Alexander Solgaard Nielsen | SW-86348 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
142 | Niklas Strømsted | NP-34416 | Køge Cykel Ring | U17 | |
10 | Viktor Marinussen | RP-57884 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
150 | Luis Carl Jørgensen | SV-54147 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U17 | |
130 | Mads Schulz Jørgensen | SX-46838 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 | |
190 | Jacob Schulz Jørgensen | TF-90176 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | H40 | |
931 | Mark Frederiksen | NZ-83140 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | C | |
123 | Gustav Heyn | SG-00463 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | B | |
139 | Gustav Frederik Dahl | NK-52930 | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | U19 | |
16 | Kenneth Christensen | KC-82125 | Cykelmotion Viborg | H50 | |
108 | Jenny LASSEN | PV-44776 | Kieler RV | DB | |
84 | Momme LASSEN | HN-69845 | Kieler RV | D |