Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Tobias Aagaard Hansen | LW-50920 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
14 | Jonathan Aagaard Hansen | ST-24844 | Cykling Odense | U15 | |
48 | Nick Iversen | CN-32075 | Thy Cykle Ring | C | |
34 | Jesper Kannegaard | CR-54419 | Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 | D | |
33 | Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff | SK-16424 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
127 | Martin Henriksen | NS-49358 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | B | |
84 | Lars Fogtmann | GN-57421 | Aarhus Cycling (AaC) | H50 | |
13 | Carl Emil Just Pedersen | CW-62957 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | |
30 | Søren Vosgerau | SG-35450 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
2 | Oscar Vosgerau | NV-89927 | TREK all Stars | U13 | |
1 | Nils Lau Nyborg Broge | HS-86894 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | A | |
33 | Jonas Frederik Banke | NP-32878 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B | |
15 | Niels Mellemgaard Sørensen | NZ-92158 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | H40 | |
32 | Frederik Aalling Nørtoft | GG-74804 | Give Cykelklub | U15 | |
62 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft | SH-62318 | Give Cykelklub | U17 | |
30 | Silas Zacharias Clemmensen | FL-14347 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
2 | Julius Skovmand Lomholt | CK-30136 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | U17 | |
63 | Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen | FK-38069 | Cykling Odense | B | |
22 | Thomas Bilde | LT-87477 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
137 | Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg | GL-63611 | Uno-X Danish Junior Team | U19 | |
14 | Poul Bentsen | RH-20745 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
15 | Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen | TW-66871 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
208 | Lisa Maria Jørgensen | GF-63270 | Give Cykelklub | U19P | |
100 | Søren Damgaard | GW-61142 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | H40 | |
37 | Finn Madsen | FC-85600 | Skive Cykle Klub | H40 | |
14 | kenni schmidt | FP-22951 | Grenaa Cykle Club | H40 | |
1 | Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø | RG-87072 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | B | |
901 | Nicolai Brøchner | L252 | Holowesko - Citadel pb Arapahoe. | A | |
133 | Marcus Sander Hansen | GW-09481 | Uno-X Danish Junior Team | U19 | |
207 | Søren Rosenlund Christensen | NG-53250 | Bornholms Cycle Club | H40 | |
44 | Tore Thøgersen | RX-16351 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
28 | Lucas Wulff | RS-04669 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
6 | Noah Wulff | PW-34577 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
108 | Oliver Testrup Vad | TW-19860 | Vejen Bicycle Club | D | |
38 | Frederik Lund | HN-50200 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
130 | Thomas Rald Kaspersen | TP-29206 | Uno-X Danish Junior Team | U19 | |
42 | Nikolaj Petterson | RH-12656 | Cykling Odense | U19 | |
7 | Oliver Knudsen | SN-65829 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B | |
41 | Andreas Knudsen | RS-29164 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | C | |
58 | Rasmus Kristensen | RX-92249 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
25 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | FL-61756 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | B | |
401 | Sofie Pedersen | CR-25978 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U13P | |
2 | Malthe Obitsø Forsberg | GK-19452 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U11 | |
56 | Thomas Larsen Søndergaard | FH-08955 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | D | |
26 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | SC-08030 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
24 | Jonas Tanski Kristensen | FH-91468 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
23 | Carsten Quottrup | GX-79853 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H50 | |
4 | Jacob Christian Vestergaard | HR-08784 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | U17 | |
46 | Frederik Uhre | GW-48208 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | B | |
402 | Julie Uhre | CZ-47552 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15P |