Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Sensommerløbet (cykel) 2018
Deltagarna
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Alla
105 km
80 km
47 KM
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Sök
Alla länder
Danmark
Østrig
Utöka sökningen
Startnr.
Deltagare
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Land
Stad
Klass
189
Jeppe Thomsen
DEN
Aarhus C
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
41
Jes Byskov
Hawks
Hawks
DEN
Herning
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Hawks
105 km
188
Jesper Fogh Gottlieb
DEN
Malling
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
106
Jesper Hvisthule
kibæk cykelmotion
kibæk cykelmotion
DEN
Kibæk
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
kibæk cykelmotion
105 km
207
Jesper Mortensen
DEN
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
126
John Baastrup
Ikast
Ikast
DEN
Ikast
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Ikast
47 KM
144
John Ingemann
DEN
Storvorde
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
80 km
9
John Papsø
Kjellerup Cykel klub
Kjellerup Cykel klub
DEN
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Kjellerup Cykel klub
105 km
169
John Poulsen
Give CK
Give CK
DEN
Grindsted
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Give CK
105 km
119
Johnny Kock
DEN
Rødby
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
80 km
62
Johs. Harrig Jensen
DEN
Viborg
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
47 KM
66
Jonas Hasselbalch Larsen
DEN
Silkeborg
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
48
Jørgen Elgaard
DEN
Silkeborg
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
117
Jørn Branth
Kjellerup cykelklub
Kjellerup cykelklub
DEN
Kjellerup
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Kjellerup cykelklub
80 km
52
Kaare Bønnerup
DEN
Trustrup
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
70
Karina Lynge Andersen
DEN
Viborg
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
47 KM
240
Kasper Pedersen
KCK
KCK
DEN
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
KCK
47 KM
202
Keld Bøegh
Grindsted Cykel Motion
Grindsted Cykel Motion
DEN
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Grindsted Cykel Motion
105 km
224
Kenn Jensen
Garageshoppen
Garageshoppen
DEN
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Garageshoppen
105 km
89
Kenneth Holm Lildholdt
DEN
Fredericia
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
16
Kenneth Kleis
Kjellerup Cykel Klub
Kjellerup Cykel Klub
DEN
Vindum
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Kjellerup Cykel Klub
80 km
22
Kent Forsberg
Kjellerup Cykelklub
Kjellerup Cykelklub
DEN
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Kjellerup Cykelklub
80 km
161
Kim Mikkelsen
DEN
Vejle Øst
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
216
Kristian Nøhr
GS Stronzo
GS Stronzo
DEN
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
GS Stronzo
80 km
192
Kurt Hansen
Grindsted Cykel Motion
Grindsted Cykel Motion
DEN
Grindsted
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Grindsted Cykel Motion
105 km
107
Laila Pedersen
Nørskovlund Løbeklub
Nørskovlund Løbeklub
DEN
Kjellerup
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Nørskovlund Løbeklub
47 KM
164
Laila Sortland
Danmark først!
Danmark først!
DEN
Ryomgård
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Danmark først!
47 KM
128
Lars Albertsen
RCM
RCM
DEN
Randers
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
RCM
105 km
173
Lars Christesen
SMC-Støvring
SMC-Støvring
DEN
Støvring
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
SMC-Støvring
105 km
158
Lars Lajgaard
Kjellerup cykelklub
Kjellerup cykelklub
DEN
Kjellerup
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Kjellerup cykelklub
80 km
39
Lars Lund
DEN
Storvorde
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
47 KM
122
Lars Lund
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.
DEN
Karup
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.
105 km
60
Lars Rasmussen
Team Pot Belge
Team Pot Belge
DEN
Aalborg
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Team Pot Belge
105 km
104
Lars Schneider Sørensen
Ingen
Ingen
DEN
Rødkærsbro
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Ingen
47 KM
64
Lars Vittrup Thomsen
Kjellerup cykelklub
Kjellerup cykelklub
DEN
Kjellerup
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Kjellerup cykelklub
47 KM
53
Lars-Ole Markvardsen
DEN
Bjerringbro
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
105 km
174
Lasse Laugesen
Racing89ers
Racing89ers
DEN
Bjerringbro
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Racing89ers
80 km
185
LASSE Søgaard
Mejrup CC
Mejrup CC
DEN
Holstebro
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Mejrup CC
47 KM
93
Lasse Thomsen
Team Turbomodul-Racer
Team Turbomodul-Racer
DEN
Esbjerg V
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Team Turbomodul-Racer
47 KM
75
Lennart Hjørnholm
Sjørslev-Demstrup I.F.
Sjørslev-Demstrup I.F.
DEN
Sjørslev
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Sjørslev-Demstrup I.F.
47 KM
242
Lise Filt
Team quick pay
Team quick pay
DEN
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Team quick pay
47 KM
5
Lise Kaa
Team Birkhøjen
Team Birkhøjen
DEN
Hinnerup
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Team Birkhøjen
47 KM
54
Lissie Fuhlendorff
DEN
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
80 km
113
Liv Overgaard
Amager Cykle Ring
Amager Cykle Ring
DEN
København NV
80 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Amager Cykle Ring
80 km
133
Mads Bayer
Bayer Racing
Bayer Racing
DEN
Viby J
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Bayer Racing
105 km
227
Mads Christensen
Racing89érs
Racing89érs
DEN
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Racing89érs
105 km
234
Mads Mondrup
Give cykelklub
Give cykelklub
DEN
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Give cykelklub
105 km
124
Mads Pedersen
DEN
Haderup
47 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
47 KM
11
Maria Diget Aamann
Himmerlands Boligudlejning
Himmerlands Boligudlejning
DEN
Gedsted
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Himmerlands Boligudlejning
105 km
140
Martin Asvig Pedersen
Racing89ers
Racing89ers
DEN
Randers Nø
105 km
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Racing89ers
105 km
Antal: 251
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»