Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Country | TT - Start Time | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Vegard Sekkenes | (M) AG19-34 | Molde ck | 13:59:30 | GF - TT | |
52 | Simon Toft Hansen | (M) AG35-39 | Silkeborg IF | 14:15:00 | GF - TT | |
53 | Torleif Solli | (M) AG35-39 | Stord Sk | 14:15:30 | GF - TT | |
54 | Rene Fürstenberg | (M) AG35-39 | Bike Team Baumberge | 14:16:00 | GF - TT | |
55 | Sebastian Grospitz | (M) AG35-39 | SG Cycling | 14:16:30 | GF - TT | |
56 | Jonas Andersson | (M) AG35-39 | Eslövs CK | 14:17:00 | GF - TT | |
57 | Kasper Brattfors | (M) AG35-39 | FK Trampen | 14:17:30 | GF - TT | |
58 | Christian Guttesen | (M) AG35-39 | Give cykelklub | 14:18:00 | GF - TT | |
59 | Dag Torp-Hansen | (M) AG35-39 | Kjekkkas IF | 14:18:30 | GF - TT | |
60 | Kim A Mikkelsen | (M) AG35-39 | Vejen BC | 14:19:00 | GF - TT | |
61 | Aleksander Stijelja | (M) AG35-39 | Team Kjekkas | 14:19:30 | GF - TT | |
62 | Jacob Mikkelsen | (M) AG35-39 | Team Motionsfeltet.dk | 14:20:00 | GF - TT | |
63 | Simon Ørum | (M) AG35-39 | Team Motionsfeltet.dk | 14:20:30 | GF - TT | |
64 | Nicolai Ravn | (M) AG35-39 | Sydkysten Cycling | 14:21:00 | GF - TT | |
65 | Ronny Ekren | (M) AG40-44 | CK Sotra | 14:30:00 | GF - TT | |
66 | Jens Eichner | (M) AG40-44 | Canyon Test Team | 14:30:30 | GF - TT | |
67 | Marcus Claudelin | (M) AG40-44 | Luleå CK | 14:31:00 | GF - TT | |
68 | Simon Dawson | (M) AG40-44 | CK08 | 14:31:30 | GF - TT | |
69 | Flemming Nielsen | (M) AG40-44 | Xtreme Masters | 14:32:00 | GF - TT | |
70 | Rune Larsen | (M) AG40-44 | Kerteminde Cykelklub | 14:32:30 | GF - TT | |
71 | René Mønster | (M) AG40-44 | KCK | 14:33:00 | GF - TT | |
72 | Jesper Svensgaard | (M) AG40-44 | Tune Cykel Motion | 14:33:30 | GF - TT | |
73 | Jakob Lykke | (M) AG40-44 | TEAM BØRKOP CYKLER | 14:34:00 | GF - TT | |
74 | Andy Jackson | (M) AG40-44 | Aerocoach | 14:34:30 | GF - TT | |
75 | nicolaj amping | (M) AG40-44 | sydkystens cycling | 14:35:00 | GF - TT | |
76 | Roger Sekkenes | (M) AG40-44 | CK Victoria | 14:35:30 | GF - TT | |
77 | Kristoffer Dalsgaard | (M) AG40-44 | Fysiocenter Vejle | 14:36:00 | GF - TT | |
78 | Thomas Vestergaard | (M) AG40-44 | Bike Team Holbæk | 14:36:30 | GF - TT | |
79 | Klaus Hestkjær | (M) AG40-44 | Holbæk Cykelsport | 14:37:00 | GF - TT | |
80 | Gustav Lund | (M) AG45-49 | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | 14:50:00 | GF - TT | |
81 | Allan Konradsen | (M) AG45-49 | Vejle IF Triathlon | 14:50:30 | GF - TT | |
82 | Jens Hansen | (M) AG45-49 | Grindsted Cykel Motion | 14:51:00 | GF - TT | |
83 | Shane Mahon | (M) AG45-49 | Individual | 14:51:30 | GF - TT | |
84 | Anders Moustgaard | (M) AG45-49 | JC Cykelklub | 14:52:00 | GF - TT | |
85 | Paolo Rossetto | (M) AG45-49 | alè cipollini | 14:52:30 | GF - TT | |
86 | Michael Jepsen | (M) AG45-49 | Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn | 14:53:00 | GF - TT | |
87 | Dennis Jehs Løh | (M) AG45-49 | CeramicSpeed | 14:53:30 | GF - TT | |
88 | Anders Karlsson | (M) AG45-49 | Föreningen Rocket Racing | 14:54:00 | GF - TT | |
89 | Rune Foldnes | (M) AG45-49 | Bergen cykleklubb | 14:54:30 | GF - TT | |
90 | Morten Tillquist Nielsen | (M) AG45-49 | Sorø Bicycle Club | 14:55:00 | GF - TT | |
91 | Bertijn Brijder | (M) AG45-49 | WV Cycling Sneek | 14:55:30 | GF - TT | |
92 | Fredrik Nylén | (M) AG45-49 | Skoghalls cykelklubb | 14:56:00 | GF - TT | |
93 | Michael Rasmussen | (M) AG45-49 | Kerteminde Cykelklub | 14:56:30 | GF - TT | |
94 | Michel Bernard | (M) AG45-49 | Kerteminde Cykelklub | 14:57:00 | GF - TT | |
95 | Claus Levin | (M) AG45-49 | Kerteminde Cykelklub | 14:57:30 | GF - TT | |
96 | Morten Christensen | (M) AG45-49 | sorø bicycle club | 14:58:00 | GF - TT | |
97 | Tage Solberg | (M) AG45-49 | Fiskeklev Landeveisclub | 14:58:30 | GF - TT | |
98 | Anders Friis | (M) AG45-49 | Ordrup CC | 14:59:00 | GF - TT | |
99 | kaspar buus jensen | (M) AG45-49 | Kragerø SK | 14:59:30 | GF - TT | |
100 | Rune Hyldmo | (M) AG45-49 | Fiskeklev landeveisklubb | 15:00:00 | GF - TT |