Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Rutekort
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Rutekort
Rute
Odense
Femina Kvindeløb
Herning
Aarhus
Aalborg
Haderslev
Esbjerg
Odense
København 3/6
København 4/6
Slagelse
5 km
Gå 5 km
10 km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
151
5172
29:41
Mejse Vogt
Klub/Firma
-
152
5222
29:41
Kamilla Thomassen
Klub/Firma
-
153
5613
29:42
Dorte Vogn
Årslev Løbeklub/Polymeren
Årslev Løbeklub/Polymeren
Klub/Firma
Årslev Løbeklub/Polymeren
154
5694
29:43
Kate Barnkob
Multi motion Assens
Multi motion Assens
Klub/Firma
Multi motion Assens
155
5580
29:43
Dorte Holm
Klub/Firma
-
156
6028
29:43
Christina Christensen
Comaco
Comaco
Klub/Firma
Comaco
157
6029
29:43
Melanie Christensen
Comaco
Comaco
Klub/Firma
Comaco
158
5532
29:44
Rikke Lagoni
Team Tango
Team Tango
Klub/Firma
Team Tango
159
6057
29:45
Maria Andersen
Klub/Firma
-
160
5961
29:45
Ulla Leth
Klub/Firma
-
161
5504
29:46
Jette Bang Jørgensen
Klub/Firma
-
162
1214
29:47
Susanne Jørgensen
Nordfyns Bank
Nordfyns Bank
Klub/Firma
Nordfyns Bank
163
5531
29:47
Karin Jacobsen
Team Tango
Team Tango
Klub/Firma
Team Tango
164
5909
29:47
Hanne Marquardtsen
Klub/Firma
-
165
5202
29:49
Marianne Alnor Padkjær
Klub/Firma
-
166
5236
29:49
Charlotte Woxen
Ebberup Skole
Ebberup Skole
Klub/Firma
Ebberup Skole
167
5557
29:50
Heidi Schmidt
Sct. Hans´erne
Sct. Hans´erne
Klub/Firma
Sct. Hans´erne
168
5344
29:51
Heidi Thaarup
Klub/Firma
-
169
5788
29:55
Christina Boel
Klub/Firma
-
170
5786
29:56
Tine Birkeholm Leth
Klub/Firma
-
171
5439
29:56
Lisbeth Ellegaard
M exclucive
M exclucive
Klub/Firma
M exclucive
172
5854
29:57
Annette Svane
Klub/Firma
-
173
6030
29:57
Ulla Rasmussen
Klub/Firma
-
174
5855
29:58
Maya Svane
Klub/Firma
-
175
5893
30:00
Camilla Hedelund
Klub/Firma
-
176
5165
30:00
Linda Løve Bøgeskov
Klub/Firma
-
177
6050
30:00
Selina Poulsen
Klub/Firma
-
178
5304
30:01
Tina Lykke Stougaard
Klub/Firma
-
179
5232
30:01
Gitte Larsen
Klub/Firma
-
180
5892
30:02
Jytte Hedelund
Klub/Firma
-
181
5894
30:02
Louise Hedelund
Klub/Firma
-
182
6035
30:02
Sofie Sækmose
Klub/Firma
-
183
5419
30:03
Kristina Edrén Tvedskov
Klub/Firma
-
184
6764
30:04
Karin Tolberg
Sosu Fyn City
Sosu Fyn City
Klub/Firma
Sosu Fyn City
185
5524
30:06
Lotte Boye Ravn
Klub/Firma
-
186
5614
30:06
Marianne Jakobsen
Klub/Firma
-
187
5584
30:07
Elise Julie Stenmann Hansen
Sanderum Motion
Sanderum Motion
Klub/Firma
Sanderum Motion
188
6065
30:08
Lisa Backmann Fløjborg
Løbexperten
Løbexperten
Klub/Firma
Løbexperten
189
1190
30:09
Cecilie Lyngdal
Klub/Firma
-
190
5069
30:10
Lis Jepsen
Nyborg løbeklub
Nyborg løbeklub
Klub/Firma
Nyborg løbeklub
191
5903
30:11
tanja Haas
Klub/Firma
-
192
5789
30:12
Anette Nielsen
Klub/Firma
-
193
6090
30:13
Mille Amalie Raun Pedersen
Klub/Firma
-
194
6056
30:14
Kirsten Abild Nissen
Klub/Firma
-
195
5924
30:14
Christina Madsen
Klub/Firma
-
196
5863
30:15
Line Hansen
Klub/Firma
-
197
5537
30:15
Janie Dorthea Serup
M Exclusive
M Exclusive
Klub/Firma
M Exclusive
198
6089
30:17
Mette Raun Knudsen
Klub/Firma
-
199
5691
30:19
Henriette Larsen
Klub/Firma
-
200
5607
30:22
Janni Nielsson
Klub/Firma
-
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
...
17
»