Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | Matthias Jubt | (M) AG45-49 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
221 | Bjarne Hall | (M) AG50-54 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
170 | Martin Ryter | (M) AG 35-39 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
91 | Gill Fullen | (K) AG50-54 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
286 | Reinhard Petzold | (M) AG65-69 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
345 | Louise Buxton | (K) AG50-54 | 10:00 (Short) | Open Race Short | |
252 | Alan Buxton | (M) AG55-59 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
172 | Bert Wouters | (M) AG 35-39 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
124 | Wout Daniels | (M) AG 20-24 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
39 | Ulrike Schwalbe | (K) Elite | 09:05 (Women) | EC PRO | |
261 | Henning Rudoph | (M) AG55-59 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
207 | Adrian Fuller | (M) AG45-49 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
109 | Elly Visser | (K) AG60-64 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
244 | Tomasz Chmielewski | (M) AG50-54 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
205 | Matthew Tithecott | (M) AG45-49 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
364 | Erik Ingstrup | (M) AG45-49 | 10:00 (Short) | Open Race Short | |
121 | Lasse Bæk Andersen | (M) AG 20-24 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
1 | Søren Bystrup | (M) Elite | 09:00 (Men) | EC PRO | |
143 | Thomas Lindsten | (M) AG 30-34 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
275 | Ole Loumann | (M) AG60-64 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
55 | Maria Berggren | (K) AG 30-34 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
69 | Maria Buchvoll | (K) AG40-44 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
95 | Anette Bach | (K) AG55-59 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
198 | Kent Poulsen | (M) AG45-49 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
227 | Lars Christiansen | (M) AG50-54 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
282 | Jes Chr. Wilhelmsen | (M) AG65-69 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
DNS | Jan Meysmans | (M) AG 35-39 | - | EC AGE GROUP | |
319 | Marco Jansen | (M) AG45-49 | 09:55 (Open) | Open Race Classic | |
242 | Dirk Eichholz | (M) AG50-54 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
330 | Lars Faber | (M) AG55-59 | 09:55 (Open) | Open Race Classic | |
359 | Peter Frank | (M) AG40-44 | 10:00 (Short) | Open Race Short | |
363 | Michael Boesenbæk | (M) AG45-49 | 10:00 (Short) | Open Race Short | |
3 | Thomas Bruins | (M) Elite | 09:00 (Men) | EC PRO | |
40 | Marina van Dijk | (K) Elite | 09:05 (Women) | EC PRO | |
383 | Victoria Rothmann Kristiansen | - | - | Kids Race (Søndag) | |
42 | Martina Krähenbühl | (K) Elite | 09:05 (Women) | EC PRO | |
34 | Melanie Maurer | (K) Elite | 09:05 (Women) | EC PRO | |
4 | Fabian Zehnder | (M) Elite | 09:00 (Men) | EC PRO | |
5 | Marc Widmer | (M) Elite | 09:00 (Men) | EC PRO | |
10 | Ben Price | (M) Elite | 09:00 (Men) | EC PRO | |
8 | Jarmo Rissanen | (M) Elite | 09:00 (Men) | EC PRO | |
75 | Gaynor Watts | (K) AG40-44 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
136 | James Berent | (M) AG 25-29 | 09:50 AG (Men) | EC AGE GROUP | |
349 | Jeppe Sund Nielsen | (M) AG 20-24 | 10:00 (Short) | Open Race Short | |
33 | Monica Torres | (K) Open Race | 09:05 (Women) | EC PRO | |
305 | Bo Christensen | (M) AG 30-34 | 09:55 (Open) | Open Race Classic | |
255 | John Clarke | (M) AG55-59 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
56 | Flora Colledge | (K) AG 30-34 | 09:45 AG (Women + Men55+) | EC AGE GROUP | |
348 | Simon Nordnæs | (M) AG 20-24 | 10:00 (Short) | Open Race Short | |
323 | Alwin Xander de Vries | (M) AG45-49 | 09:55 (Open) | Open Race Classic |