Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Heat | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | Alexander Fenger | (M) Junior | - | 1000m | |
133 | Allan Bernhard | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
183 | Anders Mehlsen | (M) Junior | - | 1000m | |
179 | Anita Thulstrup | (K) Modne | - | 1900m | |
159 | Anne Merete Andersen | (K) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
17 | Anne Zederkof | (K) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
27 | Anthon Melaschenko Løbner | (M) Voksne | - | 400m | |
141 | Bekim Christensen | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
21 | Benjamin Raaby Olesen | (M) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
31 | Bjarne Thykier | (M) Modne | - | 400m | |
7 | Bjarne Trads | (M) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
127 | Bjørn Westengaard | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
129 | Carl Kristensen | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
2 | Carsten Lindberg Hartvigsen | (M) Modne | - | 1000m | |
187 | Casper Degn | (M) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
134 | Cathrine Jeppesen | (K) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
116 | Cecilie Baraviec | (K) Junior | - | 1900m | |
100 | Charlotte Juhl | (K) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
114 | Charlotte Møller Sørensen | (K) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
136 | Chris Larsen | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
14 | Christian Bach Rasmussen | (M) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
12 | Christian Kruse | (M) Modne | - | 1000m | |
123 | Clara Nautrup Pedersen | (K) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
11 | Claus Kofod Hjøllund | (M) Modne | - | 1000m | |
140 | Claus Myrthu-Nielsen | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
34 | Claus Vesterby | (M) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
167 | David Adelskov | (M) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
182 | David Kastberg Dufke | (M) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
180 | Dorte Olesen | (K) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
170 | Else Grønkjær-Bloch | (K) Modne | - | 1900m | |
111 | Else Krogsgaard Knudsen | (K) Modne | - | 1900m | |
139 | Erik Sigaard | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
33 | Fie Degn Larsen | (K) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
157 | Flemming Schmidt Laursen | (M) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
13 | Frederik Juhl Leiszner | (M) Junior | - | 1000m | |
175 | Frederik Riis | (M) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
132 | Frederikke Kruse | (K) Junior | - | 1900m | |
103 | Gianmarco Ponti | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
160 | Gitte Møller Glargaard | (K) Modne | - | 1900m | |
10 | Gitte Nautrup Pedersen | (K) Modne | - | 1000m | |
5 | Hanne Wiencken | (K) Modne | - | 1000m | |
120 | Helena Hvid Hansen | (K) Junior | - | 1900m | |
163 | Henriette Bagger | (K) Modne | - | 1900m | |
15 | Henriette Strøe | (K) Modne | - | 1000m | |
125 | Henrik B. Pedersen | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
106 | Henrik Stilling | (M) Modne | - | 1900m | |
158 | Iben Schmidt Laursen | (K) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
32 | Jacob Ib Sonne-Schmidt | (M) Voksne | - | 1000m | |
155 | Jakob B. Hansen | (M) Voksne | - | 1900m | |
186 | Jakob Jensen | (M) Voksne | - | 1900m |