Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 265 | 12:19 | Sebastian Eliasen | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
52 | 227 | 12:21 | Birgitte Jensen | (K) Mellemste gruppe | |
53 | 209 | 12:23 | Thomas Fjeldgaard | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
54 | 257 | 12:23 | Jonas Søbye | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
55 | 321 | 12:29 | Johnni Olesen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
56 | 331 | 12:29 | Sebastian Thomsen | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
57 | 171 | 12:31 | Christian Jepsen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
58 | 199 | 12:33 | Nicolai Lund Sørensen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
59 | 340 | 12:35 | Stefan Stenberg Sørensen | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
60 | 176 | 12:36 | Ulrik Madsen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
61 | 339 | 12:37 | Lars Preben Rasmussen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
62 | 338 | 12:37 | Jeppe Borgen Elvensø | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
63 | 247 | 12:39 | Caroline Zimmer | (K) Yngste gruppe | |
64 | 281 | 12:39 | Rikke Kobel | (K) Mellemste gruppe | |
65 | 198 | 12:41 | Kristian Hooge | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
66 | 348 | 12:44 | Daniel Mandrup | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
67 | 194 | 12:53 | Kjell Tveterås | (M) Ældste gruppe | |
68 | 334 | 12:55 | Bjarne Svendsen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
69 | 187 | 13:00 | Isabella Glad Wiberg | (K) Yngste gruppe | |
70 | 322 | 13:01 | Bjørn Rasmussen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
71 | 212 | 13:07 | Andrea Victoria Tram Løvemærke | (K) Yngste gruppe | |
72 | 283 | 13:13 | Jonas Bruun Kjærsgaard | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
73 | 349 | 13:14 | Jonas Obel Knøsgaard | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
74 | 325 | 13:23 | Pusle Veng | (K) Yngste gruppe | |
75 | 332 | 13:25 | Signe Møller Winther | (K) Yngste gruppe | |
76 | 188 | 13:26 | Tina Jensen | (K) Mellemste gruppe | |
77 | 233 | 13:35 | Charlene Bloch Jensen | (K) Yngste gruppe | |
78 | 280 | 13:38 | Preben Mogensen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
79 | 215 | 13:39 | Flemming Engemand | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
80 | 250 | 13:46 | Morten Kam Dahl Nielsen | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
81 | 297 | 13:55 | Carsten Pihl | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
82 | 255 | 14:00 | Andreas Dalby Jensen | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
83 | 254 | 14:06 | Per Dalby Nielsen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
84 | 261 | 14:08 | Tommy Kristensen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
85 | 224 | 14:09 | Morten Vedel Pedersen | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
86 | 196 | 14:09 | Michael Wulff | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
87 | 189 | 14:10 | Carsten Jensen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
88 | 353 | 14:13 | Nikolett Rácz | (K) Yngste gruppe | |
89 | 197 | 14:30 | Claus Greve | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
90 | 272 | 14:30 | Peter Stiller | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
91 | 263 | 14:33 | Thomas Marcher | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
92 | 190 | 14:36 | Henning Bünger | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
93 | 207 | 14:39 | Anders Vogelsang Gallop | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
94 | 204 | 14:49 | Denny Stenstrup | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
95 | 208 | 14:51 | Glen Stenstrup Hagensen | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
96 | 352 | 14:52 | Bjørn Boye | (M) Yngste gruppe | |
97 | 350 | 14:59 | Henrik Ørbæk | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
98 | 271 | 15:02 | Lise Hesselholt Stiller | (K) Mellemste gruppe | |
99 | 221 | 15:10 | Michael Munk Hansen | (M) Mellemste gruppe | |
100 | 213 | 15:12 | Michael Ejstrup Jakobsen | (M) Mellemste gruppe |