Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2160 | Gitte Marie Schultz Iversen | K45-49 | 10 km løb | |
39 | Hans Meulengracht | M50-54 | 1/1 marathon | |
2130 | Erling Eybye | M45-49 | 10 km løb | |
4570 | William Kaczmarek | M9-11 | 5 km løb | |
4387 | Mathia Kaczmarek | K12-15 | 5 km løb | |
1044 | Bo Kaczmarek | M40-44 | 1/2 marathon | |
2604 | Victoria Widding Foged | K12-15 | 10 km løb | |
2443 | Nathalie Widding Foged | K12-15 | 10 km løb | |
2293 | Kim Foged | M45-49 | 10 km løb | |
2275 | Karina Widding | K45-49 | 10 km løb | |
5151 | Rosa Møldrup Petersen | K1-8 | 470 m børneløb I | |
5174 | Theodor Christian Møldrup Petersen | M1-8 | 470 m børneløb I | |
2155 | Gitte Erichsen | K50-54 | 10 km løb | |
6048 | Mille Carstens | K9-11 | 1500m børneløb II | |
6044 | Maximilian Carstens | M9-11 | 1500m børneløb II | |
4240 | Jesper Carstens | M16-19 | 5 km løb | |
4055 | Annemarie Carstens | K16-19 | 5 km løb | |
4230 | jeanette Carstens | K20-24 | 5 km løb | |
2005 | Allan Carstens | M45-49 | 10 km løb | |
4036 | Anita Carstens | K40-44 | 5 km løb | |
2508 | Rene Petersen | M45-49 | 10 km løb | |
1043 | Bo Jensen Darling | M55-59 | 1/2 marathon | |
1317 | Rikke Brinch Rødgaard | K45-49 | 1/2 marathon | |
1050 | camilla hansen | K40-44 | 1/2 marathon | |
2579 | Torben Engsig Svan Sørensen | M50-54 | 10 km løb | |
4365 | Malthe Svan Sørensen | M16-19 | 5 km løb | |
4231 | Jeanette Svan Sørensen | K50-54 | 5 km løb | |
4179 | Hannah Svan Sørensen | K9-11 | 5 km løb | |
1244 | Martin Christian Sørensen | M30-34 | 1/2 marathon | |
2254 | Johnny W. Green | M65-69 | 10 km løb | |
4078 | Birgitte Iversen | K50-54 | 5 km løb | |
152 | Thue Nielsen | M30-34 | 1/1 marathon | |
1143 | Henry Lethager | M50-54 | 1/2 marathon | |
4197 | Helle Post | K35-39 | 5 km løb | |
1170 | Johan Lethager | M16-19 | 1/2 marathon | |
2506 | Rebekka Overgaard | K12-15 | 10 km løb | |
2066 | Britt Overgaard | K40-44 | 10 km løb | |
2051 | Birgitte Bunde moldt | K40-44 | 10 km løb | |
2553 | Søren Hunderup | M50-54 | 10 km løb | |
2206 | Inge-Lina Hunderup | K50-54 | 10 km løb | |
2059 | Bjørn Voldbjerg Sørensen | M40-44 | 10 km løb | |
4155 | Flemming Husted | M40-44 | 5 km løb | |
4066 | Benjamin Duus Jensen | M1-8 | 5 km løb | |
4004 | Alberte Duus Jensen | K9-11 | 5 km løb | |
4487 | Rikke Duus Jacobsen | K40-44 | 5 km løb | |
4151 | Esben Johannsen | M12-15 | 5 km løb | |
2065 | Brian Johannsen | M50-54 | 10 km løb | |
2079 | Cecilie Cathrine Johannsen | K16-19 | 10 km løb | |
2007 | Amalie Ida Johannsen | K12-15 | 10 km løb | |
4457 | Olivia Tygsen | K12-15 | 5 km løb |