Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
464 | Claus Pedersen | (M) AG55-59 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
112 | Dan Christian Østergaard | (M) AG16-39 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
384 | Dan Diderik Jensen | (M) AG45-49 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
113 | Daniel Bundgaard | (M) AG40-44 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
324 | Daniel Bundgaard | (M) AG40-44 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
14 | Daniel Sandberg Tønnesen | M6-8 | Børne Tri 6-8 år | |
44-2 | Delyan Iliev | (M) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand Stafet/relay | |
325 | Dennis Fuglsang-Plesner | (M) AG40-44 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
602 | Dennis Ketelsen | (M) AG16-39 | 1/2 Jernmand | |
426 | Dennis Lind-Bruhn | (M) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
148 | Dennis Nielsen | (M) AG16-39 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
375 | Dennis Sjøner | (M) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
422 | Ditte Sølbeck | (K) AG40-44 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
114 | Dorthe Mathiesen | (K) AG16-39 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
326 | Dorthe Vilhelmsen | (K) AG40-44 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
557 | Ejgil Troelsen | (M) AG50-54 | 1/2 Jernmand | |
12 | Elias Poulsen | M6-8 | Børne Tri 6-8 år | |
397 | Else Krogsgaard Knudsen | (K) AG45-49 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
25 | Emil Sadolin Jensen | M12-14 | Børne Tri 8-12 år | |
327 | Emil Viltoft Andersen | (M) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
115 | Emma Balling | (K) AG16-39 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
357 | Erik Storm hansen | (M) AG40-44 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
371 | Esben Johansen | (M) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
117 | Espen Vagrum | (M) AG40-44 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
46-1 | Fie Nielsen | (K) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand Stafet/relay | |
459 | Finn Gudmundsson | (M) AG60-64 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
568 | Flemming Grove | (M) AG55-59 | 1/2 Jernmand | |
472 | Flemming Jensen | (M) AG50-54 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
139 | Flemming Nedza | (M) AG16-39 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
607 | Flemming Syvenhalv Jensen | (M) AG50-54 | 1/2 Jernmand | |
411 | Frank Hedemann Jensen | (M) AG45-49 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
487 | Frank Olsen | (M) AG50-54 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
558 | Frank Rasmussen | (M) AG45-49 | 1/2 Jernmand | |
559 | Frank Rosenkilde | (M) AG55-59 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
8 | Frederik Kronborg | M6-8 | Børne Tri 6-8 år | |
616 | Frederik Lindberg Knudsen | (M) AG16-39 | 1/2 Jernmand | |
278 | Frederik Rørbæk | (M) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
409 | Frederik Sterner Bjerregaard | (M) AG16-39 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
586 | Frederikke Idon-Andersen | (K) AG16-39 | 1/2 Jernmand | |
26 | Freya Madsen | K8-12 | Børne Tri 8-12 år | |
471 | Gitte Bro Sørensen | (K) AG50-54 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
330 | Gitte Herdin Andersen | (K) AG45-49 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
329 | Gitte Holm | (K) AG45-49 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
118 | Gitte Madsen | (K) AG40-44 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
119 | Gitte Sørensen | (K) AG55-59 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
404 | Gitte Spanglev Eriksen | (K) AG45-49 | 1/4 Jernmand | |
120 | Gittte Kæmpe | (K) AG16-39 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
140 | Grethe Berg Nielsen | (K) AG40-44 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
121 | Gry Klok Thomsen | (K) AG16-39 | 1/8 Jernmand | |
31 | Gustav Røn-Buskov | M12-14 | 1/8 Jernmand |