Events
Virtual events
Events & registration
Results
Træning
Træning
Help & Info
Frequently asked questions
About Sportstiming
Contact
Gavekort
Conditions
Data and privacy policy
For race organisers
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Stage results
Info
Start list
Stage results
Standings
Social
Follow caravan
Info
Start list
Stage results
Results
Standings
Social
Follow caravan
Caravan
5. etape
PNDKR 2017
1. etape
2. etape
3. etape
4. etape
5. etape
Ladies Criterium
#førertrøjen
#pointtrøjen
#bakketrøjen
#ungdomstrøjen
Team
Shown results have been approved by UCI
Pos.
Finish time
Behind #1
Rider
Country
Team
1
4:44:10
+0:00
Mads PEDERSEN (11)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
TFS
2
4:44:10
+0:00
Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD (104)
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
TVC
3
4:44:10
+0:00
Christoffer LISSON (133)
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
AAB
4
4:44:10
+0:03
Florian MAITRE (44)
DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE
DEN
5
4:44:10
+0:03
Casper PEDERSEN (111)
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI
TGC
6
4:44:10
+0:03
Niklas EG (106)
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
TVC
7
4:44:10
+0:04
Jonas Gregaard WILSLY (146)
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
RIW
8
4:44:10
+0:04
Lindsay DE VYLDER (73)
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
SVB
9
4:44:10
+0:04
Mikkel Frølich HONORÉ (153)
Team PostNord Danmark
DEN
Team PostNord Danmark
DCU
10
4:44:10
+0:08
Jesper SCHULTZ (123)
COLOQUICK - CULT
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT
TCQ
11
4:44:10
+0:08
Yevgeniy GIDICH (4)
ASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM
AST
12
4:44:10
+0:09
Silas Zacharias CLEMMENSEN (158)
Team PostNord Danmark
DEN
Team PostNord Danmark
DCU
13
4:44:10
+0:09
Niklas LARSEN (108)
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
TVC
14
4:44:32
+0:22
Andreas Stokbro NIELSEN (145)
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
RIW
15
4:44:32
+0:22
Lorenzo FORTUNATO (68)
BARDIANI CSF
ITA
BARDIANI CSF
BRD
16
4:44:32
+0:22
Jakob EGHOLM (117)
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI
TGC
17
4:44:32
+0:23
Mikkel SKJELLERUP (157)
Team PostNord Danmark
DEN
Team PostNord Danmark
DCU
18
4:44:32
+0:23
Nicola Conci (16)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
TFS
19
4:44:42
+0:32
Mathias BREGNHØJ (137)
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
AAB
20
4:44:42
+0:33
Morten HULGAARD (138)
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
AAB
21
4:45:21
+1:11
Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN (103)
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
TVC
22
4:45:25
+1:15
Andreas Lorentz KRON (147)
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
DEN
RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
RIW
23
4:45:53
+1:43
Rasmus Bøgh WALLIN (125)
COLOQUICK - CULT
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT
TCQ
24
4:46:49
+2:39
Mathias KRIGBAUM (124)
COLOQUICK - CULT
DEN
COLOQUICK - CULT
TCQ
25
4:47:29
+3:19
August POULSEN (155)
Team PostNord Danmark
DEN
Team PostNord Danmark
DCU
26
4:51:02
+6:52
Max KANTER (28)
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
TEAM SUNWEB
SUN
27
4:52:59
+8:49
Rasmus Byriel IVERSEN (114)
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI
DEN
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI
TGC