Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Harbour Challenge Randers 2017
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Harbour Challenge Randers 2017
Harbour Challenge Randers
Harbour Challenge Randers 2019
Harbour Challenge Randers 2018
Harbour Challenge Randers 2017
Harbour Challenge Randers 2016
Forhindringsløb 7 km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
0-11 år
12-13 år
14-15 år
16-17 år
18-19 år
20-22 år
23-29 år
30-34 år
35-39 år
40-44 år
45-49 år
50-54 år
55-59 år
60-64 år
65-69 år
70-74 år
75-79 år
80-84 år
85-89 år
90-94 år
95-99 år
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Norge
Polen
Storbritannien
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Land
By
151
370
1:05:57
Daniel Nielsen
DEN
Ørsted
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
152
73
1:06:00
Bo Nedergaard
RgF CrossGym
RgF CrossGym
DEN
Randers NØ
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
RgF CrossGym
153
395
1:06:04
Hans Henrik Høj
DEN
Randers Nv
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
154
391
1:06:13
Simon Nielsen
LSS
LSS
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
LSS
155
392
1:06:14
Michael Bonde
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
156
31
1:06:16
Lise Skjærris Lund
Human Grow
Human Grow
DEN
Stevnstrup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Human Grow
157
505
1:06:25
Heidi Duelund
Ulstrup IF
Ulstrup IF
DEN
Ulstrup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Ulstrup IF
158
504
1:06:25
Egil Madsen
Ulstrup MTBikers
Ulstrup MTBikers
DEN
Ulstrup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Ulstrup MTBikers
159
264
1:06:30
Ida Liv Berndt
DEN
Viborg
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
160
265
1:06:30
Camilla Skou
DEN
Viborg
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
161
460
1:06:41
Morten Amby Christensen
DEN
Randers NV
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
162
459
1:06:42
Mie Brix Ahrenkiel
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
163
309
1:06:49
Emil Breum Jørgensen
Docra
Docra
DEN
Viby J
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Docra
164
45
1:06:50
Jess Eric Bjørn Friis
TEAM BEAR
TEAM BEAR
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
TEAM BEAR
165
116
1:06:52
Peter Kjeldsen
DEN
Randers SV
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
166
90
1:06:53
Louise Højholt Christensen
DEN
Langå
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
167
99
1:07:00
Jeppe Ramlau-Hansen
LEGO Run
LEGO Run
DEN
Randers SØ
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
LEGO Run
168
450
1:07:00
Josef Hjort
DK-Secure
DK-Secure
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
DK-Secure
169
98
1:07:01
Anja Ramlau-Hansen
Rgf
Rgf
DEN
Randers SØ
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Rgf
170
65
1:07:24
Lasse Mølgaard Andersen
DEN
Vodskov
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
171
187
1:07:24
Mikael RM
Reaktion
Reaktion
DEN
Aalborg SØ
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Reaktion
172
64
1:07:24
Janus Sørensen
DEN
Aalborg SØ
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
173
33
1:07:37
Thomas Klinge
Tri Club Denmark
Tri Club Denmark
DEN
Møldrup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tri Club Denmark
174
292
1:07:48
Henrik Klitte Andersen
DEN
Randers nø
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
175
124
1:07:53
Christian Degn
DEN
Harlev J
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
176
293
1:07:55
Claus Knudsen
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
177
226
1:07:57
Jan Pedersen
DEN
Svinninge
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
178
243
1:07:58
Rasmus Rønberg
DEN
Kastrup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
179
22
1:08:04
Mette Tapdrup Nielsen
TEAM BF
TEAM BF
DEN
Randers nv
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
TEAM BF
180
32
1:08:09
Jacob Skjærris Lund
Human Grow
Human Grow
DEN
Langå
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Human Grow
181
58
1:08:11
Anneli Juul Simonsen
DEN
Spentrup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
182
335
1:08:17
Steffan Petersen
De få rå
De få rå
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
De få rå
183
334
1:08:18
Mads Stadsgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
184
91
1:08:22
Mads Holm Christensen
DEN
Langå
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
185
480
1:08:33
Martin Jacobsen
DEN
Randers NØ
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
186
205
1:08:34
Rasmus Larsen
Team guldregn
Team guldregn
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Team guldregn
187
454
1:08:44
Palle Ditlev Rasmussen
Rpc-Superfos
Rpc-Superfos
DEN
Randers SV
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Rpc-Superfos
188
286
1:08:45
Thomas Schmidt
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
189
304
1:08:46
John Skibsted
DEN
Randers NV
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
190
285
1:08:46
Johnny Frederiksen
Slagelse mtb
Slagelse mtb
DEN
Ringsted
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Slagelse mtb
191
291
1:08:47
Rolf Pedersen
DEN
Randers SV
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
192
461
1:08:49
Thomas Buhl
RGF
RGF
DEN
Randers sv
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
RGF
193
204
1:08:50
Tommy Jakobsen
Team guldregn
Team guldregn
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Team guldregn
194
462
1:08:51
Jesper Herkert
RGF
RGF
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
RGF
195
208
1:08:52
Kasper Hansen
Randers Freja Triathlon
Randers Freja Triathlon
DEN
Randers Nv
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Randers Freja Triathlon
196
453
1:09:04
Helene Weng Olesen
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
197
336
1:09:17
René Reinholdt
DEN
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
198
442
1:09:18
Ulrik MUnk Jakobsen
DEN
Arden
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
199
97
1:09:19
Kathrine Jørgensen
DEN
Randers
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
200
446
1:09:20
Anders Krogh
Water&Wellness
Water&Wellness
DEN
Randers NV
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Water&Wellness
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
...
10
»