Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
124 | Dagny Jensen
ZET-CHEMIE
| ZET-CHEMIE | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
ZET-CHEMIE | 5,4 KM |
|
142 | Daniel Hansen
Hammelev Skole
| Hammelev Skole | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev Skole | 5,4 KM |
|
234 | Daniel J Iversen
Hammelev Skole
| Hammelev Skole | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev Skole | 5,4 KM |
|
275 | David Hummeluhre
Scania
| Scania | Haderslev | MTB Duathlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Scania | MTB Duathlon |
|
131 | Diana Aagaard Hundevadt
Hammelev Skole
| Hammelev Skole | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev Skole | 5,4 KM |
|
172 | Elisabeth Christensen
HSUF
| HSUF | Ustrup | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
HSUF | 5,4 KM |
|
80 | Ellen Lunde | | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
321 | Emil Kristroffersen
SFo
| SFo | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
SFo | 5,4 KM |
|
130 | Emil Lunde Larsen
Hammelev Skole
| Hammelev Skole | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev Skole | 5,4 KM |
|
174 | Erik Nichum
LM WIndpower
| LM WIndpower | Vamdrup | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LM WIndpower | MTB |
|
96 | Esben Juel Nielsen
VVS Søberg
| VVS Søberg | | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
VVS Søberg | MTB |
|
206 | Esge Homilius | | Vojens | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
197 | Flemming Anker
Styding VVS
| Styding VVS | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Styding VVS | 5,4 KM |
|
210 | Freja Sorgenfri | | Haderslev | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
138 | Freje Øksnebjerg Christensen
Hammelev Skole
| Hammelev Skole | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev Skole | 5,4 KM |
|
264 | Frida W Thomsen
Hammelev Skole
| Hammelev Skole | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev Skole | 5,4 KM |
|
63 | Gitte Bruun Paulsen | | Haderslev | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
5 | Gitte Haugaard
Team Holger
| Team Holger | Gram | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Holger | MTB |
|
202 | Gustav Michaelsen
Styding VVS
| Styding VVS | | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Styding VVS | MTB |
|
1 | Hanne Anker Hansen
Hammelev SUF
| Hammelev SUF | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev SUF | 5,4 KM |
|
125 | Hanne Matthiesen
ZET-CHEMIE
| ZET-CHEMIE | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
ZET-CHEMIE | 5,4 KM |
|
196 | Hanne Michaelsen
Styding VVS
| Styding VVS | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Styding VVS | 5,4 KM |
|
74 | Hans Jørgen Lind | | Haderslev | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | MTB |
|
169 | Hans Peter Wølke
Haderslev IF
| Haderslev IF | Haderslev | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Haderslev IF | 10 KM |
|
231 | Heino Petersen
J E H B
| J E H B | Vojens | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
J E H B | 10 KM |
|
148 | Helle Juhl
Arkil Holding A/S
| Arkil Holding A/S | Haderslev | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Arkil Holding A/S | 10 KM |
|
86 | Henning Andersen
VVS Søberg
| VVS Søberg | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
VVS Søberg | 10 KM |
|
224 | Henning Appel Larsen
Vojens Løbeklub
| Vojens Løbeklub | Vojens | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vojens Løbeklub | 5,4 KM |
|
30 | Henning Christensen
HMIF-MTB
| HMIF-MTB | Vojens | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
HMIF-MTB | MTB |
|
73 | Henning Thomsen
Hammelev Løbet
| Hammelev Løbet | Vojens | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammelev Løbet | 5,4 KM |
|
170 | Henriette Horn | | Vojens | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
49 | Henrik Gregers Larsen | | Almind | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
230 | Henrik Jensen
MTB Kolding
| MTB Kolding | Kolding | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MTB Kolding | MTB |
|
238 | Henrik Kahl | | Haderslev | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
97 | Henrik Mørkeberg
VVS Søberg
| VVS Søberg | | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
VVS Søberg | MTB |
|
256 | Henrik Ryberg | | Haderslev | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | MTB |
|
325 | Hjalte Traneskov | | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
31 | Ilse Gräber
Team Gräber & Kiil
| Team Gräber & Kiil | Lemvig | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Gräber & Kiil | 5,4 KM |
|
121 | Inga Matthiesen
ZET-CHEMIE
| ZET-CHEMIE | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
ZET-CHEMIE | 5,4 KM |
|
400 | Jacob Hej | | | 21,1 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 KM |
|
108 | Jacob Jørgensen
ZET-CHEMIE
| ZET-CHEMIE | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
ZET-CHEMIE | 5,4 KM |
|
211 | Jacob Schultz
VHB
| VHB | Haderslev | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
VHB | 10 KM |
|
57 | Jakob Færch | | Brabrand | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
273 | Jakob Ralhcke | | Vojens | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
68 | Jan Aalling
Brørup Løbeklub
| Brørup Løbeklub | Brørup | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Brørup Løbeklub | 10 KM |
|
3 | Jan Kisendal Sylvester
Team Holger
| Team Holger | Gram | MTB |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Holger | MTB |
|
192 | Jan Kristoffersen | | Vojens | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
209 | Janne Sorgenfri | | Haderslev | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,4 KM |
|
110 | Janni Schmidt
ZET-CHEMIE
| ZET-CHEMIE | | 5,4 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
ZET-CHEMIE | 5,4 KM |
|
167 | Jens Hansen Carl
Haderslev IF
| Haderslev IF | Hadersev | 21,1 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Haderslev IF | 21,1 KM |
|