Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Deltager | Hold | Land | | Hastighed |
201 | 138 | 11:03:59 | Viggo Hauglund
Team Hauglund
| Team Hauglund | DEN | 2:39 | 24,85 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team Hauglund | 2:39 |
|
202 | 1099 | 11:04:04 | Lars Henry Andersen
TCM
| TCM | DEN | 2:25 | 24,85 km/t |
|
Hold | |
TCM | 2:25 |
|
203 | 554 | 11:04:35 | Niels Kristian Larsen
PI Midt- og Vestjylland
| PI Midt- og Vestjylland | DEN | 2:07 | 24,83 km/t |
|
Hold | |
PI Midt- og Vestjylland | 2:07 |
|
204 | 155 | 11:05:07 | Henrik Nyhus Laursen
Bryrup Cykel Klub
| Bryrup Cykel Klub | DEN | 1:57 | 24,81 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bryrup Cykel Klub | 1:57 |
|
205 | 365 | 11:05:16 | Lasse Domino
FMC Westcoast Elite
| FMC Westcoast Elite | DEN | 2:27 | 24,80 km/t |
|
Hold | |
FMC Westcoast Elite | 2:27 |
|
206 | 364 | 11:05:19 | Erling Lisby
Cheminova
| Cheminova | DEN | 2:42 | 24,80 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Cheminova | 2:42 |
|
207 | 366 | 11:05:20 | Michael Olesen
FMC Westcoast Elite
| FMC Westcoast Elite | DEN | 2:20 | 24,80 km/t |
|
Hold | |
FMC Westcoast Elite | 2:20 |
|
208 | 67 | 11:05:23 | Dan Prangsgaard
Team AaDa
| Team AaDa | DEN | 2:27 | 24,80 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team AaDa | 2:27 |
|
209 | 899 | 11:05:36 | Bjarne Møller
Team Slagter-Riget
| Team Slagter-Riget | DEN | - | 24,79 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team Slagter-Riget | - |
|
210 | 905 | 11:05:37 | Ulrik Kristiansen
Team Slagter-Riget
| Team Slagter-Riget | DEN | 2:08 | 24,79 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team Slagter-Riget | 2:08 |
|
211 | 39 | 11:06:17 | Carsten Thorsø Nielsen | | DEN | 2:18 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
- | 2:18 |
|
212 | 279 | 11:06:20 | Ole Nielsen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
| Team Skjern Bank Bramming | DEN | 2:28 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team Skjern Bank Bramming | 2:28 |
|
213 | 274 | 11:06:22 | Ole Sørensen
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 1:41 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | 1:41 |
|
214 | 280 | 11:06:22 | Torben Storgaard
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:06 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 2:06 |
|
215 | 272 | 11:06:24 | Meiner Hundebøl
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:18 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 2:18 |
|
216 | 281 | 11:06:25 | Niels Allan Pedersen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:46 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 2:46 |
|
217 | 268 | 11:06:28 | Allan Morsø
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:46 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | 2:46 |
|
218 | 267 | 11:06:29 | Aksel Thomsen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:47 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 2:47 |
|
219 | 282 | 11:06:31 | Knud Erik Smidt
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:13 | 24,76 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | 2:13 |
|
220 | 278 | 11:06:36 | Søren Sørensen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:30 | 24,75 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 2:30 |
|
221 | 273 | 11:06:39 | Michael Møller
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | DEN | 2:11 | 24,75 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | 2:11 |
|
222 | 187 | 11:06:44 | Troels Bakke | | DEN | 2:32 | 24,75 km/t |
|
Hold | |
- | 2:32 |
|
223 | 1075 | 11:06:59 | Thormod Andreasen | | DEN | 1:59 | 24,74 km/t |
|
Hold | |
- | 1:59 |
|
224 | 108 | 11:07:00 | Jesper Lykkegaard
ØVC
| ØVC | DEN | 2:10 | 24,74 km/t |
|
Hold | |
ØVC | 2:10 |
|
225 | 1074 | 11:07:01 | Johnny Kristensen
ØVCC
| ØVCC | DEN | 2:00 | 24,74 km/t |
|
Hold | |
ØVCC | 2:00 |
|
226 | 614 | 11:07:36 | Jeannie Klindrup
SKBC
| SKBC | DEN | 2:21 | 24,72 km/t |
|
Hold | |
SKBC | 2:21 |
|
227 | 620 | 11:07:49 | Jes sejer Pedersen
skbc
| skbc | DEN | - | 24,71 km/t |
|
Hold | |
skbc | - |
|
228 | 943 | 11:07:57 | Claus Jensen
Team Valdemar
| Team Valdemar | DEN | 2:07 | 24,70 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team Valdemar | 2:07 |
|
229 | 320 | 11:08:02 | Lars Aagaard Nielsen | | DEN | 2:08 | 24,70 km/t |
|
Hold | |
- | 2:08 |
|
230 | 321 | 11:08:03 | Aage Madsen
BEC
| BEC | DEN | 2:04 | 24,70 km/t |
|
Hold | |
BEC | 2:04 |
|
231 | 325 | 11:08:04 | Palle Rahbek | | DEN | 2:12 | 24,70 km/t |
|
Hold | |
- | 2:12 |
|
232 | 944 | 11:08:28 | Kim Jensen
Team Valdemar
| Team Valdemar | DEN | 2:13 | 24,68 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team Valdemar | 2:13 |
|
233 | 203 | 11:09:06 | Henrik Andreasen | | DEN | 2:40 | 24,66 km/t |
|
Hold | |
- | 2:40 |
|
234 | 323 | 11:09:42 | Knud Povlsen
De små klinger
| De små klinger | DEN | 2:08 | 24,64 km/t |
|
Hold | |
De små klinger | 2:08 |
|
235 | 400 | 11:10:18 | Kenneth Pedersen
Give cykelklub
| Give cykelklub | DEN | 2:22 | 24,62 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give cykelklub | 2:22 |
|
236 | 395 | 11:10:32 | Carsten Thomsen
Give cykelklub
| Give cykelklub | DEN | 2:13 | 24,61 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give cykelklub | 2:13 |
|
237 | 401 | 11:10:34 | Kjeld Rye
Give cykelklub
| Give cykelklub | DEN | 2:08 | 24,61 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give cykelklub | 2:08 |
|
238 | 398 | 11:10:35 | Jonas Juhl Kristensen
Give cykelklub
| Give cykelklub | DEN | - | 24,61 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give cykelklub | - |
|
239 | 405 | 11:10:37 | Lars Verner Pedersen
Give cykelklub
| Give cykelklub | DEN | 2:20 | 24,60 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give cykelklub | 2:20 |
|
240 | 403 | 11:10:38 | Rene Elvang Nielsen
Give Cykelklub
| Give Cykelklub | DEN | 2:15 | 24,60 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give Cykelklub | 2:15 |
|
241 | 397 | 11:10:39 | Jacob Hansen
Give Cykelklub
| Give Cykelklub | DEN | 2:14 | 24,60 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give Cykelklub | 2:14 |
|
242 | 402 | 11:10:42 | Niels Peter Andersen
Give cykelklub
| Give cykelklub | DEN | 2:31 | 24,60 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Give cykelklub | 2:31 |
|
243 | 946 | 11:11:05 | Morten Bøgeholm
Team Valdemar
| Team Valdemar | DEN | 1:59 | 24,59 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Team Valdemar | 1:59 |
|
244 | 585 | 11:12:36 | Allan Jessen
MTM
| MTM | DEN | 3:26 | 24,53 km/t |
|
Hold | |
MTM | 3:26 |
|
245 | 415 | 11:13:05 | Hans Jørgen Rasmussen
Grenaa CC
| Grenaa CC | DEN | 2:10 | 24,51 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Grenaa CC | 2:10 |
|
246 | 287 | 11:13:26 | Jan Larsen
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 2:02 | 24,50 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Brande Motion | 2:02 |
|
247 | 284 | 11:13:37 | Jesper Riisgaard
Brande Motion
| Brande Motion | DEN | 2:24 | 24,49 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Brande Motion | 2:24 |
|
248 | 137 | 11:13:37 | Jens Volmar
brande motion
| brande motion | DEN | 2:53 | 24,49 km/t |
|
Hold | |
brande motion | 2:53 |
|
249 | 286 | 11:13:40 | John Henneberg
Post Danmark Rundt Motion
| Post Danmark Rundt Motion | DEN | - | 24,49 km/t |
|
Hold | |
Post Danmark Rundt Motion | - |
|
250 | 783 | 11:13:44 | Jakob Nørlem
TEAM HAPPY FACE SUPERVISION
| TEAM HAPPY FACE SUPERVISION | DEN | 2:10 | 24,49 km/t |
|
Hold | |
TEAM HAPPY FACE SUPERVISION | 2:10 |
|