Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
1 | 5004 | 2:19:43 | Lasse Sommer
MTB RANDERS
| MTB RANDERS | DEN | 26:12 | 26:38 | 27:30 | 28:26 | 30:47 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
MTB RANDERS | 26:12 | 26:38 | 27:30 | 28:26 | 30:47 |
|
2 | 5009 | 2:23:53 | Morten Buus Andersen
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
| Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | DEN | 26:48 | 28:55 | 27:40 | 29:02 | 31:16 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | 26:48 | 28:55 | 27:40 | 29:02 | 31:16 |
|
3 | 5007 | 2:25:45 | Steffen Søvsø
MTB Randers
| MTB Randers | DEN | 26:53 | 29:34 | 28:38 | 29:41 | 30:50 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
MTB Randers | 26:53 | 29:34 | 28:38 | 29:41 | 30:50 |
|
4 | 5008 | 2:31:03 | Torben Kvistgaard Nielsen
Team Giant Cyklebørsen
| Team Giant Cyklebørsen | DEN | 27:27 | 29:38 | 30:34 | 31:00 | 32:15 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Team Giant Cyklebørsen | 27:27 | 29:38 | 30:34 | 31:00 | 32:15 |
|
5 | 5023 | 2:33:27 | John Schumann
Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kost
| Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kos. | DEN | 28:56 | 30:04 | 30:12 | 31:46 | 32:19 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kos. | 28:56 | 30:04 | 30:12 | 31:46 | 32:19 |
|
6 | 5018 | 2:42:25 | Michael Schmidt Rasmussen
Aarhus MTB
| Aarhus MTB | DEN | 30:27 | 31:02 | 34:31 | 32:35 | 33:36 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Aarhus MTB | 30:27 | 31:02 | 34:31 | 32:35 | 33:36 |
|
7 | 5028 | 2:50:02 | Rasmus Madsen
Jørgen Schmidt
| Jørgen Schmidt | DEN | 30:23 | 32:47 | 34:15 | 35:29 | 36:56 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Jørgen Schmidt | 30:23 | 32:47 | 34:15 | 35:29 | 36:56 |
|
8 | 5035 | 2:51:11 | Søren Rasmussen
Racing Viborg
| Racing Viborg | DEN | 30:54 | 32:35 | 33:48 | 36:02 | 37:36 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Racing Viborg | 30:54 | 32:35 | 33:48 | 36:02 | 37:36 |
|
9 | 5016 | 2:52:31 | Peter Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski & Motionsklub
| Faaborg Ski & Motionsklub | DEN | 32:40 | 33:36 | 34:23 | 35:01 | 36:40 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Faaborg Ski & Motionsklub | 32:40 | 33:36 | 34:23 | 35:01 | 36:40 |
|
10 | 5024 | 2:55:20 | Simon Eilrich
Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kost
| Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kos. | DEN | 31:27 | 32:52 | 35:15 | 36:36 | 38:55 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kos. | 31:27 | 32:52 | 35:15 | 36:36 | 38:55 |
|
11 | 5031 | 2:55:21 | Rasmus Rahf
Jørgen Schmidt
| Jørgen Schmidt | DEN | 32:05 | 33:41 | 33:51 | 36:38 | 38:55 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Jørgen Schmidt | 32:05 | 33:41 | 33:51 | 36:38 | 38:55 |
|
12 | 5020 | 2:56:41 | Heine Hyllebjerg
TTM
| TTM | DEN | 32:12 | 33:50 | 34:55 | 36:54 | 38:34 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
TTM | 32:12 | 33:50 | 34:55 | 36:54 | 38:34 |
|
13 | 5025 | 3:01:17 | Jacob Flarup
Ørum Cykling
| Ørum Cykling | DEN | 32:51 | 34:16 | 35:15 | 38:12 | 40:27 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Ørum Cykling | 32:51 | 34:16 | 35:15 | 38:12 | 40:27 |
|
14 | 5010 | 3:11:15 | Eric Brande Teichert
Team Branca Menta Goes Harzen
| Team Branca Menta Goes Harzen | DEN | 34:28 | 35:40 | 38:01 | 41:18 | 41:32 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Team Branca Menta Goes Harzen | 34:28 | 35:40 | 38:01 | 41:18 | 41:32 |
|
15 | 5021 | 3:14:27 | Aage Pedersen | | DEN | 34:32 | 37:20 | 37:46 | 43:04 | 41:29 |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
- | 34:32 | 37:20 | 37:46 | 43:04 | 41:29 |
|
- | 5036 | - | Mikkel Klamer | | DEN | 33:36 | 36:01 | 36:23 | 40:24 | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
- | 33:36 | 36:01 | 36:23 | 40:24 | - |
|
- | 5029 | - | Peter Andersen | | DEN | 32:24 | 32:38 | 31:58 | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
- | 32:24 | 32:38 | 31:58 | - | - |
|
- | 5026 | - | Niclas Hvid Hansen
Elbek & Vejrup A/S
| Elbek & Vejrup A/S | DEN | 32:26 | 34:32 | 35:51 | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Elbek & Vejrup A/S | 32:26 | 34:32 | 35:51 | - | - |
|
- | 5015 | - | Peter Knøvl
Mols MTB
| Mols MTB | DEN | 35:19 | 36:47 | 38:46 | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Mols MTB | 35:19 | 36:47 | 38:46 | - | - |
|
- | 5027 | - | Klaus Rasmussen
Jørgen Schmidt
| Jørgen Schmidt | DEN | 30:25 | 33:57 | - | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Jørgen Schmidt | 30:25 | 33:57 | - | - | - |
|
- | 5011 | - | Jan Sørensen
Team Branca Menta Goes Harzen
| Team Branca Menta Goes Harzen | DEN | 36:28 | 38:49 | - | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Team Branca Menta Goes Harzen | 36:28 | 38:49 | - | - | - |
|
- | 5022 | - | Henrik Nielsen
Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kost
| Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kos. | DEN | 36:32 | - | - | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Team Advokatkompagniet/ Ren Kos. | 36:32 | - | - | - | - |
|
DNF | 5013 | - | Claus Bjerge
Hjarup Trail Runners
| Hjarup Trail Runners | DEN | 33:08 | 35:57 | 37:40 | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Hjarup Trail Runners | 33:08 | 35:57 | 37:40 | - | - |
|
DNF | 5019 | - | Kristian Winther
Aarhus MTB
| Aarhus MTB | DEN | 30:29 | 31:00 | - | - | - |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | 10,2 KM | 20,4 KM | 30,6 KM | 40,8 KM | 51 KM |
Aarhus MTB | 30:29 | 31:00 | - | - | - |
|