Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Mia Vinther Kristensen | MTB Randers | Damer | |
152 | Bente Engelsbæk | MTB Randers | Dame 40 | |
153 | Kristina Hviid Jørgensen | MTB Randers | Dame 40 | |
154 | Gitte Kibæk | MTB Randers | Dame 40 | |
155 | Johanne Nøhr Kjærsig | MTB Randers | Dame 40 | |
156 | Emma Laura Jensen | MTB Randers | U13 | |
157 | Rasmus Dalsgaard Sørensen | MTB Randers | U13 | |
158 | Anders Møller Andersen | MTB Randers | U13 | |
159 | Oliver Jørgensen | MTB Randers | U13 | |
160 | Fie Vinther Friis-Andersen | MTB Randers | U13 | |
161 | Rasmus Lai Andersen | MTB Randers | U13 | |
162 | Maja Volke | MTB Randers | U13 | |
163 | Lucca Bennetzen | Racing89ers | U11 | |
164 | Sune Laursen | MTB Randers | U11 | |
165 | Lucas Jørgensen | MTB Randers | U11 | |
166 | Christian Munch Facius | MTB Randers | U9 | |
167 | Oliver Skovgaard | MTB Randers | U15 | |
168 | Frederik Mørup | MTB Randers | U15 | |
169 | Niels Jelsing | MTB Randers | U15 | |
170 | William Jensen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
171 | Albert Rasmussen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
172 | Albert Rasmussen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
173 | Rasmus Thyssen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
174 | Emil Wurtz | MTB Randers | U15 | |
175 | Lukas Friis Mogensen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
176 | Nikolaj Rosenvinge | MTB Randers | U15 | |
177 | Sander Stampe | MTB Randers | U15 | |
178 | Sofus Holst Madsen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
179 | Elias Lykke Sørensen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
180 | Anthon Christian Berg | MTB Randers | U15 | |
181 | Emil Bjerregaard Sørensen | MTB Randers | U15 | |
182 | Stig Præst Andersen | Onsild Mtb | Herre | |
183 | Jesper Bennetzen | Racing89ers | Herre 40 | |
184 | Henrik Jørgensen | Randers | Herre 40 | |
185 | Jesper Axel | Randers | Herre 40 | |
186 | Jan Leth | Randers cykelmotion | Herre 40 | |
187 | Steen Schmidt | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | Herre 40 | |
188 | Peter Aarestrup | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | Herre 40 | |
189 | Jonny Jørgensen | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | Herre 40 | |
190 | Morten Simonsen | Randers Freja Triathlon | Herre | |
191 | Søren Bødker | Randers Freja Triathlon | Herre 40 | |
192 | Kim Frank Nielsen | Randers KFUM | Herre | |
193 | Matias Uhrenholt | rold skov MTB | Herre | |
194 | Jens Horsdal | Rold Skov MTB | Herre 40 | |
195 | Brian Kielgast | Rold Skov MTB | Herre 40 | |
196 | Kasper Mark | Rold Skov MTB | Herre 40 | |
197 | Henrik Kirk | Rose Bikes | Herre | |
198 | Carsten Lindequist | Smarteyes | Herre 40 | |
199 | Niels Adolfsen | Smarteyes | Herre 40 | |
200 | Henrik Daugaard | Skanderborg MTB | Herre 40 |