Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
147 | Alex Bertelsen
Assentoft skolen
| Assentoft skolen | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Assentoft skolen | 5 KM |
|
109 | Alexander Munk Pavar
Assentoftskolen
| Assentoftskolen | Assentoft | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Assentoftskolen | 5 KM |
|
2215 | Alf Gaba | | | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
1103 | Allan Gulev | | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
2001 | Allan Kirkegaard Nie | | Højbjerg | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
2216 | Allan Nørgaard | | | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
1 | Amalie Møller
McDonald´s Randers 1
| McDonald´s Randers 1 | Randers SØ | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
McDonald´s Randers 1 | 5 KM |
|
1098 | Amanuel Goitoim
Houllær Løb & Motion
| Houllær Løb & Motion | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Houllær Løb & Motion | 10 KM |
|
2002 | Anders Meyer Jensen | | Århus C | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
1001 | Anders Oll
Randers Freja Triathlon
| Randers Freja Triathlon | Randers | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Randers Freja Triathlon | 10 KM |
|
2225 | Anders Rousing | | | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
2003 | Anders Stegger
Fjordløberne Hobro
| Fjordløberne Hobro | Hobro | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fjordløberne Hobro | Halvmarathon |
|
2004 | Anders Vangsgaard
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXA
| Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXA | Viborg | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXA | Halvmarathon |
|
2005 | Andreas Amstrup
Sparnord
| Sparnord | | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sparnord | Halvmarathon |
|
1099 | Andreas Bertelsen | | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
1002 | Andreas Christopher Oll
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | Randers | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | 10 KM |
|
2 | Andreas Dirksen
Plusbog.dk
| Plusbog.dk | Randers SØ | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Plusbog.dk | 5 KM |
|
1003 | Andreas Keller
Team Keller
| Team Keller | Randers SØ | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Keller | 10 KM |
|
187 | Andreas Rousing | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
3 | Anette Høj | | Randers NØ | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
4 | Angelika Setphansen
Lodshuset
| Lodshuset | Mellerup | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lodshuset | 5 KM |
|
1004 | Anita Bach Jensen | | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
2006 | Anja Haugaard | | Randers NV | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
2007 | Anna Jørgensen | | Århus | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
2008 | Anne Bastrup | | Randers NV | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
5 | Anne Christoffersen | | Randers SV | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
6 | Anne Haugaard Hansen | | Aarhus | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
2009 | Anne Hillersborg Madsen | | Viborg | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
179 | Anne Julie Holm | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
7 | Anne-Mette Olesen | | Randers Sø | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
2010 | Anne-Sofie Jespersen | | Randers | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
2011 | Annette Bomberg
Sparnord
| Sparnord | | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sparnord | Halvmarathon |
|
8 | Annette Petersen
Move Randers
| Move Randers | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Move Randers | 5 KM |
|
1005 | Annette Urth Jensen
Move Randers
| Move Randers | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Move Randers | 10 KM |
|
1006 | Annie Øllgaard | | Randers | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
1007 | Asbjørn Langer
Mobakken
| Mobakken | Ulstrup | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Mobakken | 10 KM |
|
162 | Astrid Kristensen | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
110 | Astrid Marie Bahrentz
Assentoftskolen
| Assentoftskolen | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Assentoftskolen | 5 KM |
|
111 | August Haagensen | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
184 | Barbara Sørensen | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
2012 | Berit Andersen
VFK / JMTO
| VFK / JMTO | København K | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
VFK / JMTO | Halvmarathon |
|
9 | Berit Keller Nielsen | | Randers | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
10 | Berit Sloth
Assentoftskolen
| Assentoftskolen | Randers nv | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Assentoftskolen | 5 KM |
|
11 | Bethina Grabow
Move Randers
| Move Randers | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Move Randers | 5 KM |
|
1008 | Bettina Nielsen
Move Randers
| Move Randers | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Move Randers | 10 KM |
|
1009 | Binetti Margaux | | Randers | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
2013 | Birger Buchhave Møller | | Randers SV | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
148 | Birgit Thomsen | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
1090 | Birgitte Hald Brenholdt
Sparnord
| Sparnord | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sparnord | 10 KM |
|
1010 | Birthe Damgaard | | 8830 Tjele | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|