Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13236 | Hans Jørgen Jessen | M50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13237 | Christoffer Steilman Jessen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13238 | Amalie Steilman Jessen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13239 | Peer Heissel | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
13240 | Bent Johansson | M0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13241 | Bodil Johansson | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
13242 | Lene Mark | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13243 | Sanne Jespersen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
13244 | Bente Nielsen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
13245 | Hanne Rolskov Jensen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
13246 | Birgitte Hegaard | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13247 | Philip Nedergaard Würtz | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13248 | Camilla Kristensen | K16-17 | 5 KM Walk | |
13249 | Sofie Pedersen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
13250 | Janni Petersen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13251 | Mona Elboe Jensen | K65-69 | 10 KM Løb | |
13252 | Peter Timmerman | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
13253 | Tobias Dupont-Brandes | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13254 | Henrik Hinge | M40-44 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
13255 | Jakob Birkholm | M23-29 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
13256 | Rasmus Oscar | M35-39 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
13257 | Noah Munch Teilmann | - | 10 KM Løb | |
13258 | Mikkel Thomsen | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
13259 | Jane Brøndum | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13260 | Bartosz Tuszewski | M40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
13261 | Henrik Diedrichsen | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13262 | Heidi Broe Vrist | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13263 | Lars Hansen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13264 | Gerda Jensen | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
13265 | Anette Elsborg | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13266 | Steffen Porsgaard | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
13267 | Lars Brix | M45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13268 | Knud Overgaard Nielsen | M70-74 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
13269 | Jacob Horn Hilliger | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
13270 | Frederik Gregersen | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13271 | Lone Gregersen | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13272 | Freja Gregersen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13273 | Kristian Gregersen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13274 | Jette Gotlieb Albrechtsen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13275 | Ayoe Quist Henkel | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13276 | Valdemar Henkel Kappel | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
13277 | Sebastian Henkel Kappel | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13278 | Henriette Hansen | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13279 | Signe Gade Balslev | K16-17 | 5 KM Walk | |
13280 | Torben Silbye | M65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
13281 | Hanne Silbye | K65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
13282 | Tove Madsen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
13283 | Lonni Møbjerg Henningsen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13284 | Sophus Henningsen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13285 | Hanne Kvist | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb |