Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
7459 | Kim Krog Kristensen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
7460 | Kirsten Søgaard Vesterbæk | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
7461 | Julie Vesterbæk | K16-17 | 5 KM Løb | |
7462 | Lars Vesterbæk | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
7463 | Anders Vesterbæk | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
7464 | Anna Vesterbæk | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
7465 | Bodil Monrad | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
7466 | Ole Østergaard | M55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
7467 | Tove Meilandt Sørensen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
7468 | Villy Sørensen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
7469 | Christian Kruse Brændstrup | M12-13 | 10 KM Løb | |
7470 | Christina Kruse | K20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
7471 | Lotte Brændstrup | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
7472 | Finn Strandgård | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
7473 | Annika Jensby Lütken | K14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
7474 | Johan Jensby Lütken | M16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
7475 | Ole Jensby | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
7476 | Maja Kristensen | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
7477 | Gitte Sølvsten | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
7478 | Lone Sølvsten | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
7479 | Jakob Skytte Nielsen | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
7480 | Claus Hunosøe | M55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
7481 | Line Dalsgård | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
7482 | Lisbeth Skotte | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
7483 | Lise Maach | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
7484 | Mette Kragh | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
7485 | Nina Bardram | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
7486 | Solveig Sommer | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
7487 | Emilie Louring | K14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
7488 | John Louring | M35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
7489 | Lotte Louring | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
7490 | Mathilde Louring | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
7491 | Susanne Jensen | K35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
7492 | Dimitrij Jensen | M0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
7493 | Julie Foldager Jensen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
7494 | Sandra Nowack | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
7495 | Lene Pedersen | K60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
7496 | Morten Bech | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
7497 | Rita Laumand | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
7498 | Vibeke Nielsen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
7499 | Søren Nielsen | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
7500 | Lotte Kristoffersen | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
7501 | Preben Ammitzbøll | M65-69 | 5 KM Løb | |
7502 | Stinne Ammitzbøll | K65-69 | 5 KM Løb | |
7503 | Ena Schmidt | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
7504 | Ulla Clausen | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
7505 | Kristina Østergaard | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
7506 | Kurt Pedersen | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
7507 | Mads Bo Pedersen | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
7508 | Mette Berg Rhode | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk |