Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Samlet tid | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | 550 | 35:03 | 36:38 | Anette Milling | K55-59 | - | 7:00 min/km | |
702 | 276 | 35:03 | 36:27 | Merete Sønderstrup | K50-54 | - | 7:00 min/km | |
703 | 568 | 35:10 | 36:07 | Liselotte Stounberg | K50-54 | - | 7:02 min/km | |
704 | 292 | 35:18 | 35:51 | Mads Bjørn Helleshøj | M0-11 | - | 7:03 min/km | |
705 | 198 | 35:19 | 36:42 | Jakob Heuch | M30-34 | - | 7:03 min/km | |
706 | 11 | 35:26 | 36:52 | Lars Stig Frandsen | M55-59 | 2:17:33 | 7:05 min/km | |
707 | 257 | 35:27 | 36:32 | Cæcilie Svenningsen | K16-17 | - | 7:05 min/km | |
708 | 259 | 35:28 | 36:32 | Lunalei Jul | K16-17 | - | 7:05 min/km | |
709 | 258 | 35:29 | 36:35 | Eline Jul Jørgensen | K45-49 | - | 7:05 min/km | |
710 | 154 | 35:38 | 37:24 | Sofie Frøkjær Justesen | K23-29 | - | 7:07 min/km | |
711 | 374 | 35:39 | 37:10 | Birte Sivebæk | K60-64 | - | 7:07 min/km | |
712 | 664 | 35:43 | 37:08 | Jacklyn Rozul | K30-34 | - | 7:08 min/km | |
713 | 663 | 35:43 | 37:08 | Charo Joyce Vindelbo | K23-29 | - | 7:08 min/km | |
714 | 593 | 35:45 | 37:33 | Morten Henriksen | M40-44 | - | 7:09 min/km | |
715 | 717 | 35:46 | 37:33 | Mads Thielemann Henriksen | M0-11 | - | 7:09 min/km | |
716 | 5150 | 35:47 | 37:04 | Magnus Korgaard | M12-13 | - | 7:09 min/km | |
717 | 1105 | 35:48 | 37:39 | Lisbeth Kjeldsen | K50-54 | - | 7:09 min/km | |
718 | 135 | 35:48 | 37:22 | Stinne Møller Hansen | K40-44 | - | 7:09 min/km | |
719 | 136 | 35:49 | 37:23 | Lene Kipper Larsen | K40-44 | - | 7:09 min/km | |
720 | 5130 | 36:05 | 37:06 | Nicoline Hansen | K14-15 | - | 7:13 min/km | |
721 | 412 | 36:06 | 37:30 | Anna-lise Witt | K60-64 | - | 7:13 min/km | |
722 | 465 | 36:09 | 37:53 | Anna Marie Sørensen | K65-69 | - | 7:13 min/km | |
723 | 129 | 36:12 | 37:03 | Lotte Simonsen | K40-44 | - | 7:14 min/km | |
724 | 296 | 36:12 | 37:04 | Sebastian Anton Nielsen | M0-11 | - | 7:14 min/km | |
725 | 699 | 36:22 | 37:55 | Anna Vestergaard | K14-15 | - | 7:16 min/km | |
726 | 518 | 36:24 | 37:58 | Lucas Tranholm | - | - | 7:16 min/km | |
727 | 519 | 36:25 | 37:58 | Helle Tranholm | - | - | 7:17 min/km | |
728 | 1431 | 36:26 | 37:58 | Tom Vestergaard | - | - | 7:17 min/km | |
729 | 281 | 36:31 | 38:16 | Gitte Gosvig | K40-44 | - | 7:18 min/km | |
730 | 275 | 36:31 | 38:16 | Lisa Bang | K40-44 | - | 7:18 min/km | |
731 | 463 | 36:34 | 38:27 | Tanya JILL Stewart-Bermann | K45-49 | - | 7:18 min/km | |
732 | 462 | 36:34 | 38:27 | Camille Milk | K45-49 | - | 7:18 min/km | |
733 | 499 | 36:35 | 38:05 | Henning Bang-Hansen | M60-64 | - | 7:19 min/km | |
734 | 137 | 36:57 | 38:51 | Freja Høst-Madsen | K18-19 | - | 7:23 min/km | |
735 | 138 | 36:57 | 38:52 | Lene Høst-Madsen | K45-49 | - | 7:23 min/km | |
736 | 441 | 37:06 | 38:37 | Mehrdad Bahadori | M55-59 | - | 7:25 min/km | |
737 | 430 | 37:11 | 38:43 | Anya Verner | K50-54 | 2:29:45 | 7:26 min/km | |
738 | 376 | 37:25 | 38:17 | Tobias Stoltze | M0-11 | - | 7:29 min/km | |
739 | 634 | 37:27 | 39:06 | Lars Bloch Sørensen | M50-54 | - | 7:29 min/km | |
740 | 493 | 37:27 | 38:06 | Cecilie Brøckner Siggaard | K23-29 | - | 7:29 min/km | |
741 | 5257 | 37:32 | 39:06 | Jens Dam | M60-64 | - | 7:30 min/km | |
742 | 219 | 37:33 | 38:24 | Mette Stoltze | K35-39 | - | 7:30 min/km | |
743 | 307 | 37:34 | 38:25 | Victoria Madsen | K0-11 | - | 7:30 min/km | |
744 | 16 | 37:53 | 39:34 | Elsebeth Larsen | K70-74 | - | 7:34 min/km | |
745 | 560 | 38:02 | 39:08 | Jens Vissing Melgaard | - | - | 7:36 min/km | |
746 | 608 | 38:05 | 39:57 | Mette Damsgaard Andersen | M35-39 | - | 7:37 min/km | |
747 | 466 | 38:07 | 39:50 | Tanja Jørgensen | K40-44 | - | 7:37 min/km | |
748 | 23 | 38:16 | 40:10 | Mette Borch | K35-39 | - | 7:39 min/km | |
749 | 289 | 38:17 | 40:11 | Sebastian Borch | M0-11 | - | 7:39 min/km | |
750 | 253 | 38:41 | 40:06 | Ilse Sørensen | K40-44 | - | 7:44 min/km |