Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
5141 | Anne Nerup Jensen | K23-29 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
104 | Anne Odgaard | K35-39 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
90 | Anne Odgaard | K35-39 | 5 km - 3. Runde | |
97 | Anne Odgaard | K35-39 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
135 | Anne Odgaard | K35-39 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
1460 | Anne Pletschette Langer | K40-44 | 10 km - 4. Runde | |
162 | Anne Scherrebeck | K23-29 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
177 | Anne Scherrebeck | K23-29 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
167 | Anne Scherrebeck | K23-29 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
153 | Anne Scherrebeck | K23-29 | 5 km - 3. Runde | |
274 | Anne Skovbo | K35-39 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
106 | Anne Skovbo | K35-39 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
194 | Anne Storm Rasmussen | K50-54 | 5 km - 3. Runde | |
227 | Anne Storm Rasmussen | K50-54 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
224 | Anne Storm Rasmussen | K50-54 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
215 | Anne Storm Rasmussen | K50-54 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
1254 | Anne Troensegaard | K23-29 | 10 km - 4. Runde | |
1220 | Anne Wolff | K30-34 | 10 km - 4. Runde | |
551 | Anne-Lise Rasmussen | K60-64 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
1276 | Anne-Lise Sloth Als | K55-59 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
1136 | Anne-Lise Sloth Als | K55-59 | 10 km - 1. Runde | |
1079 | Anne-Mette Ougaard | K55-59 | 10 km - 4. Runde | |
151 | Anne-Mette Vire | K50-54 | 10 km - 4. Runde | |
204 | Anne-Mette Vire | K50-54 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
137 | Anne-Mette Vire | K50-54 | 5 km - 3. Runde | |
144 | Anne-Mette Vire | K50-54 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
645 | Annelise Poulsen | K70-74 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
97 | Annemarie Hein | K65-69 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
110 | Annette Gøttge | K45-49 | 5 km - 3. Runde | |
102 | Annette Gøttge | K45-49 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
105 | Annette Gøttge | K45-49 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
552 | Annette Jørgensen | K50-54 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
1066 | Anni Larsen | K45-49 | 10 km - 3. Runde | |
1058 | Anni Larsen | K45-49 | 10 km - 1. Runde | |
1058 | Anni Larsen | K45-49 | 10 km - 2. Runde | |
1072 | Anni Larsen | K45-49 | 10 km - 4. Runde | |
36 | Anni Lysmose | K65-69 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
100 | Anni Videsen Rytter | K50-54 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
84 | Anni Videsen Rytter | K50-54 | 5 km - 3. Runde | |
1200 | Annie Mikkelsen | K18-19 | 10 km - 1. Runde | |
1472 | Anonym Deltager | K23-29 | 10 km - 4. Runde | |
5074 | Anton Orm Hansen | M16-17 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
290 | Anton Orm Hansen | M16-17 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
5240 | Anton Spanner | M23-29 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
449 | Anton Thorsen | M18-19 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
249 | Anya Verner | K50-54 | 5 km - 3. Runde | |
200 | Anya Verner | K50-54 | 5 km - 2. Runde | |
193 | Anya Verner | K50-54 | 5 km - 1. Runde | |
430 | Anya Verner | K50-54 | 5 km - 4. Runde | |
300 | Arne Agergaard | M75-79 | 10 km - 3. Runde |