Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Copenhagen Warrior 2016
Leaderboard
2016
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
2016
Warrior
2019
2018
2017
2016
Mand
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
6 KM
6 KM
KIDS HELPING KIDS 3 KM
OVERALL
OVERALL
70+ år
M60-69 ÅR
M50-59 ÅR
M40-49 ÅR
M30-39 ÅR
M20-29 ÅR
M15-19 ÅR
Leader
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Michael Jeppesen (57)
SAYSKY
26:22
4:23 m/km
13,65 km/t
2
Anders Poul (29)
The Skull Hunters / Snow Fun
26:59
+0:37
4:29 m/km
13,33 km/t
3
Thomas Andersen (1792)
Sparta Student Runners
27:12
+0:50
4:32 m/km
13,23 km/t
4
Christoffer Tarras Madsen (122)
KIF
27:37
+1:14
4:36 m/km
13,04 km/t
5
Morten Raae (170)
F F T
27:42
+1:20
4:37 m/km
12,99 km/t
6
Niels Kristian Holm (65)
27:44
+1:22
4:37 m/km
12,98 km/t
7
Kasper Raunskov Rasmussen (51)
The Jokers
28:27
+2:05
4:44 m/km
12,65 km/t
8
Niels Grøn Nørager (17)
Nuevolution A/S
28:31
+2:08
4:45 m/km
12,62 km/t
9
Tim Lasman Husgard (53)
APstacle Running
29:04
+2:41
4:50 m/km
12,38 km/t
10
Daniel M. Thorup-Schou (42)
The skull Hunters
29:13
+2:51
4:52 m/km
12,31 km/t
Kvinde
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
6 KM
6 KM
KIDS HELPING KIDS 3 KM
OVERALL
OVERALL
70+ år
K60-69 ÅR
K50-59 ÅR
K40-49 ÅR
K30-39 ÅR
K20-29 ÅR
K15-19 ÅR
Leader
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Annika Højrup Runega Thomsen (59)
Icebug Danmark
30:49
5:08 m/km
11,68 km/t
2
Sylwia Dzierwa (450)
Cytryny i Gumiaki
30:50
+0:01
5:08 m/km
11,67 km/t
3
Astrid Martin (1886)
Team Nocco
34:35
+3:46
5:45 m/km
10,41 km/t
4
Lena Thoft-Pedersen (60)
The Artful Dodgers
34:47
+3:58
5:47 m/km
10,35 km/t
5
Pia Nysteen (1865)
Goldbear Runner
35:01
+4:11
5:50 m/km
10,28 km/t
6
Sanne Byllemos (254)
35:10
+4:20
5:51 m/km
10,24 km/t
7
Mette Kaagaard (49)
35:50
+5:00
5:58 m/km
10,05 km/t
8
Mette Nørgaard (176)
Multi Cross
36:41
+5:51
6:06 m/km
9,81 km/t
9
Stine Bang-Christensen (232)
37:32
+6:43
6:15 m/km
9,59 km/t
10
Carina Carøe Sørensen (1099)
Topdanmark
38:15
+7:25
6:22 m/km
9,41 km/t