Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Hastighed |
201 | 3092 | 5:11:48 | Jakob Søe Lundgaard
VMCC
| H3 | VMCC | DEN | 19,95 km/t |
|
|
202 | 2300 | 5:11:56 | Martin Kaptain
Fibertex Personal Care A/S
| H3 | Fibertex Personal Care A/S | DEN | 19,95 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fibertex Personal Care A/S |
|
203 | 3075 | 5:11:57 | Stine B. Lund
Rakkestad SK
| D4 | Rakkestad SK | NOR | 19,94 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Rakkestad SK |
|
204 | 2222 | 5:12:13 | Kjetil Stokkeland
Nortura
| H5 | Nortura | NOR | 19,93 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nortura |
|
205 | 2435 | 5:12:39 | Michael Holm
VMCC
| H4 | VMCC | DEN | 19,90 km/t |
|
|
206 | 3238 | 5:12:43 | Walter Schmidt
Bike-pit.dk
| H4 | Bike-pit.dk | DEN | 19,90 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bike-pit.dk |
|
207 | 2667 | 5:12:55 | Jesper Sort
VMCC
| H2 | VMCC | DEN | 19,88 km/t |
|
|
208 | 2365 | 5:12:56 | Palle Struwe | H4 | | DEN | 19,88 km/t |
|
|
209 | 2239 | 5:13:06 | Peter Munk Andersen
VCM
| H4 | VCM | DEN | 19,87 km/t |
|
|
210 | 2588 | 5:13:13 | Marius Holestøl Holst
Drammen CK
| H4 | Drammen CK | NOR | 19,86 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Drammen CK |
|
211 | 3474 | 5:13:17 | Jesper Christiansen
VMCC
| H4 | VMCC | DEN | 19,86 km/t |
|
|
212 | 3421 | 5:13:21 | Christian Godtfredsen
Nordea
| H2 | Nordea | DEN | 19,86 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nordea |
|
213 | 2228 | 5:13:46 | Anders Søgaard | H4 | | DEN | 19,83 km/t |
|
|
214 | 3255 | 5:13:46 | René Højen Pedersen
Team MAX EL Ultra
| H4 | Team MAX EL Ultra | DEN | 19,83 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team MAX EL Ultra |
|
215 | 2155 | 5:13:59 | Knud bang Nielsen
medvind
| H4 | medvind | DEN | 19,82 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
medvind |
|
216 | 2140 | 5:13:59 | Rene Jensen
MedVind
| H4 | MedVind | DEN | 19,82 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
MedVind |
|
217 | 2733 | 5:14:08 | Rune Ranvik
Team Gåping
| H4 | Team Gåping | NOR | 19,81 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Gåping |
|
218 | 2215 | 5:14:44 | Flemming Jørgensen
VCM
| H4 | VCM | DEN | 19,77 km/t |
|
|
219 | 3077 | 5:14:56 | Morten Nielsen
VMCC
| H3 | VMCC | DEN | 19,76 km/t |
|
|
220 | 3466 | 5:15:04 | Nikolaj Keldorff
MTB Randers
| H3 | MTB Randers | DEN | 19,75 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
MTB Randers |
|
221 | 2079 | 5:15:10 | Verner Sommer
Team MAX EL
| H5 | Team MAX EL | DEN | 19,74 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team MAX EL |
|
222 | 2186 | 5:15:31 | Otto Munthe
Team Gåping
| H4 | Team Gåping | NOR | 19,72 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Gåping |
|
223 | 3422 | 5:15:33 | Christoffer Lund
Nordea
| H2 | Nordea | DEN | 19,72 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nordea |
|
224 | 2926 | 5:15:48 | Casper Bach Munkholm | H3 | | DEN | 19,70 km/t |
|
|
225 | 3456 | 5:15:52 | Jan Gulbrandsen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
| H4 | Åskollen Sykkelklubb | NOR | 19,70 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Åskollen Sykkelklubb |
|
226 | 2402 | 5:15:52 | Roy Arne Hansen
Åskollen sykkelklubb
| H4 | Åskollen sykkelklubb | NOR | 19,70 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Åskollen sykkelklubb |
|
227 | 2348 | 5:16:08 | Dennis Weyts | H3 | | DEN | 19,68 km/t |
|
|
228 | 2984 | 5:16:36 | Dennis Beenfeldt | H3 | | DEN | 19,65 km/t |
|
|
229 | 2132 | 5:16:37 | Thomas Bredgaard
Bredgaard er sej
| H4 | Bredgaard er sej | DEN | 19,65 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bredgaard er sej |
|
230 | 2543 | 5:16:43 | Frank Halseth
Spring sykkel
| H5 | Spring sykkel | NOR | 19,64 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Spring sykkel |
|
231 | 2075 | 5:16:52 | Piers Linden Frost
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb
| H4 | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb | GBR | 19,64 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
|
232 | 2342 | 5:16:54 | Jens Bech Andersen
Hobro Cykleklub
| H4 | Hobro Cykleklub | DEN | 19,63 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hobro Cykleklub |
|
233 | 2851 | 5:17:05 | Jan Olesen
GSS Racing
| H4 | GSS Racing | DEN | 19,62 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
GSS Racing |
|
234 | 2732 | 5:17:23 | Allan Børsting
Oddense MTB
| H4 | Oddense MTB | DEN | 19,60 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Oddense MTB |
|
235 | 2353 | 5:17:24 | Jesper Frandsen
Oddense MTB
| H4 | Oddense MTB | DEN | 19,60 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Oddense MTB |
|
236 | 3019 | 5:17:46 | Oskar Hagen
Sola cykleklubb
| H4 | Sola cykleklubb | NOR | 19,58 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sola cykleklubb |
|
237 | 2085 | 5:17:48 | Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Team Gåping
| H3 | Team Gåping | NOR | 19,58 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Gåping |
|
238 | 2107 | 5:17:48 | Carsten Christiansen
Næsby CM
| H5 | Næsby CM | DEN | 19,58 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Næsby CM |
|
239 | 3087 | 5:18:29 | Bo Johansen
Rold Skov MTB
| H2 | Rold Skov MTB | DEN | 19,54 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Rold Skov MTB |
|
240 | 2838 | 5:18:35 | Jesper Futtrup
Hasseris Boligselskab
| H4 | Hasseris Boligselskab | DEN | 19,53 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hasseris Boligselskab |
|
241 | 2027 | 5:18:35 | Torben Højbjerg
FL-MTB
| H4 | FL-MTB | DEN | 19,53 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
FL-MTB |
|
242 | 2096 | 5:18:48 | Torsten Iversen | H4 | | DEN | 19,52 km/t |
|
|
243 | 2119 | 5:18:49 | Frederik S. Diget | H2 | | DEN | 19,52 km/t |
|
|
244 | 3135 | 5:19:02 | Finn Andersen
Smaalenene Sykkelklubb
| H5 | Smaalenene Sykkelklubb | NOR | 19,50 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Smaalenene Sykkelklubb |
|
245 | 2291 | 5:19:04 | Frederik Bang Nielsen | H2 | | DEN | 19,50 km/t |
|
|
246 | 2368 | 5:19:22 | Kasper Juul Andersen | H3 | | NOR | 19,48 km/t |
|
|
247 | 2983 | 5:19:27 | janus Fieve Eskesen
MTBS
| H4 | MTBS | DEN | 19,48 km/t |
|
|
248 | 2484 | 5:19:34 | Michael Grøn | H4 | | DEN | 19,47 km/t |
|
|
249 | 2736 | 5:19:41 | Michael Lyngholm
Aalborg BikeZone
| H4 | Aalborg BikeZone | DEN | 19,46 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aalborg BikeZone |
|
250 | 2064 | 5:19:42 | Rene Doctor
Team Søberg
| H3 | Team Søberg | DEN | 19,46 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Søberg |
|