Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
557 | Daniel Gynthersen | Multiatleterne | Senior Race Herrer | |
601 | Daniel Karris Sørensen | Varde Cykelklub | Senior Race Herrer | |
733 | Daniel lamp Jensen | Junior Race 12-16 år | ||
521 | Daniel Sigh | Team Aura Ck Aarhus Junior | Senior Race Herrer | |
582 | Danny Hammer | Oksbøl cykel team | Senior Race Herrer | |
630 | Dennis Eckhof | Team Christiania | Senior Race Herrer | |
739 | Dennis Eckhof | Team Christiania | Senior Race Herrer | |
574 | Dennis Stumpe | Senior Race Herrer | ||
699 | Dorte Villadsen | Vesterhavssild | Senior Race Damer | |
823 | Edith Marie Kjær | Senior Race Damer | ||
543 | Ejgil Knudsen | Varde Cykelklub | Senior Race Herrer | |
597 | Ejner Th. Petersen | Rødekro Motion | Senior Race Herrer | |
568 | Ejvind Lauridsen | Årre Boldklub | Senior Race Herrer | |
647 | Else Jane Boel | Varde Nisse Tri | Senior Race Herrer | |
730 | Emil Graversen | Junior Race 12-16 år | ||
778 | Emil Weis | rcr | Junior Race 12-16 år | |
579 | Erik Jørgensen | Varde Cykelklub | Senior Race Herrer | |
750 | Erling Andersen | Vejle Cykel | Senior Race Herrer | |
812 | Erna Van Logtestyn | Senior Race Damer | ||
717 | Filip Klonowski | Esbjerg cykel ring 1919 | Junior Race 12-16 år | |
627 | Finn Agerbo Nielsen | Kibæk Cyklemotion | Senior Race Herrer | |
771 | Finn Christensen | Team Rynkeby | Senior Race Herrer | |
618 | Finn Erik Kristiansen | VCK | Senior Race Herrer | |
787 | Flemming Andersen | Holstebro CC | Senior Race Herrer | |
640 | Flemming Højvang | Bike Team Fewcastle | Senior Race Herrer | |
576 | Flemming Kruse | Varde Cykelklub | Senior Race Herrer | |
649 | Flemming Petersen | Varde Nisse Tri | Senior Race Herrer | |
648 | Flemming Sørensen | Varde Nisse Tri | Senior Race Herrer | |
567 | Flemming Strandby Christensen | Varde cykelklub | Senior Race Herrer | |
609 | Frank Lykke Andersen | Senior Race Herrer | ||
616 | Frank Olsen | VCK | Senior Race Herrer | |
635 | Frederik Muff | TWBCKA | Senior Race Herrer | |
714 | Frederik Uhre | Esbjerg Cykelring | Junior Race 12-16 år | |
561 | Gert Hansen | Årre | Senior Race Herrer | |
548 | Gert Lillebæk | Team DAHL cycling | Senior Race Herrer | |
531 | Hans Chr. Schmidt | Senior Race Herrer | ||
510 | Hans Jørn Christensen | Varde Cykelklub | Senior Race Herrer | |
758 | Hans Sørensen | BICM | Senior Race Herrer | |
747 | Helle Jacobsen | Holstebro CC | Senior Race Damer | |
815 | Henrik Hansen | Senior Race Herrer | ||
628 | Henrik Jørgensen | Kibæk Cykelmotion | Senior Race Herrer | |
605 | Henrik Jørgensen | Team EnergiMetropol Esbjerg | Senior Race Herrer | |
818 | Henrik Knudsen | TLUV | Senior Race Herrer | |
817 | Henrik Kucken | RKCC | Senior Race Herrer | |
638 | Henrik Nielsen | Cycling West / Team Bikein | Senior Race Herrer | |
503 | Henrik Simonsen | varde cykel klub | Senior Race Herrer | |
517 | Henrik Thomsen | Senior Race Herrer | ||
537 | Henrik Vinding | Senior Race Herrer | ||
594 | Henry Nielsen | Senior Race Herrer | ||
516 | Holger Hansen | Varde Cykelklub | Senior Race Herrer |