Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
251 | 928 | 29:30 | 29:06 | Annette Hansen | | Aabenraa |
|
|
252 | 719 | 29:31 | 29:11 | Lars Paulsen
Nybøl
| Nybøl | Sønderborg |
|
|
253 | 914 | 29:31 | 29:09 | Rasmus Justesen
TransCargo A/S
| TransCargo A/S | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TransCargo A/S |
|
254 | 729 | 29:32 | 29:26 | Henriette Faldt Hansen
Kerteminde Motions Klub
| Kerteminde Motions Klub | Kerteminde |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kerteminde Motions Klub |
|
255 | 1175 | 29:34 | 29:11 | Morten Sonesson
Efterskolen Kildevæld
| Efterskolen Kildevæld | Kolding |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Efterskolen Kildevæld |
|
256 | 975 | 29:35 | 29:25 | Jens Schwarze
Fleggaard Holding A/S
| Fleggaard Holding A/S | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fleggaard Holding A/S |
|
257 | 864 | 29:36 | 29:13 | Henning Jørgensen
ITD/FDE
| ITD/FDE | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
ITD/FDE |
|
258 | 1284 | 29:36 | 29:31 | Nicolai Mærsk Jensen
Lyreskovskolen
| Lyreskovskolen | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Lyreskovskolen |
|
259 | 806 | 29:37 | 29:31 | Helle Kærsøe | | Grindsted |
|
|
260 | 903 | 29:38 | 29:15 | Dorthe Justesen
TransCargo A/S
| TransCargo A/S | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TransCargo A/S |
|
261 | 1437 | 29:40 | 29:33 | lars nielsen
falck
| falck | nyborg |
|
|
262 | 904 | 29:40 | 29:16 | Dorthe Petersen Born
TransCargo A/S
| TransCargo A/S | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TransCargo A/S |
|
263 | 1527 | 29:41 | 29:29 | Lasse Lemvig Petersen | | Gråsten |
|
|
264 | 1590 | 29:43 | 29:32 | Preben Maass
Andreas Andresen
| Andreas Andresen | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Andreas Andresen |
|
265 | 1172 | 29:46 | 29:08 | Mark S. Rasmussen
Efterskolen Kildevæld
| Efterskolen Kildevæld | Kolding |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Efterskolen Kildevæld |
|
266 | 1008 | 29:47 | 29:31 | Chralotte Kaspersen
Arla Foods Kruså Mejeri
| Arla Foods Kruså Mejeri | Kruså |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Arla Foods Kruså Mejeri |
|
267 | 1002 | 29:47 | 29:34 | Tanja Karing
Arla Foods Kruså Mejeri
| Arla Foods Kruså Mejeri | Kruså |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Arla Foods Kruså Mejeri |
|
268 | 1458 | 29:48 | 29:36 | Emilie Thit Jakobsen | | Thisted |
|
|
269 | 882 | 29:49 | 29:20 | pia kruse hansen
Kerteminde Motions Klub
| Kerteminde Motions Klub | Kerteminde |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kerteminde Motions Klub |
|
270 | 1154 | 29:50 | 29:12 | Benjamin Kjær
Efterskolen Kildevæld
| Efterskolen Kildevæld | Kolding |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Efterskolen Kildevæld |
|
271 | 1078 | 29:50 | 29:38 | George Jochimsen
Fleggaard Holding A/S
| Fleggaard Holding A/S | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fleggaard Holding A/S |
|
272 | 1413 | 29:51 | 29:23 | Marie Thomsen
Kurt-Tucholsky-Schule
| Kurt-Tucholsky-Schule | Flensburg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kurt-Tucholsky-Schule |
|
273 | 1462 | 29:53 | 29:42 | Mathias Bartholdi
Friskolen Østerlund
| Friskolen Østerlund | Nordborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Friskolen Østerlund |
|
274 | 1374 | 29:53 | 29:27 | Sebastian C. Rogat
Kliplev Skole
| Kliplev Skole | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kliplev Skole |
|
275 | 1426 | 29:54 | 29:27 | Torben Rogat | | Aabenraa |
|
|
276 | 1631 | 29:54 | 29:27 | Bjørn Caridon
Alsmatik
| Alsmatik | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alsmatik |
|
277 | 1457 | 29:57 | 29:23 | Ingermarie Bruhn
Øsby IF
| Øsby IF | Haderslev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Øsby IF |
|
278 | 1088 | 29:59 | 29:46 | Linda Kramer
Jyndevad Boldklub Løb
| Jyndevad Boldklub Løb | Bylderup-Bov |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jyndevad Boldklub Løb |
|
279 | 1205 | 29:59 | 29:46 | Vickie Kramer
HAGI
| HAGI | Gelsted |
|
|
280 | 1173 | 30:01 | 29:44 | Matthias Jørgensen
Efterskolen Kildevæld
| Efterskolen Kildevæld | Kolding |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Efterskolen Kildevæld |
|
281 | 1370 | 30:04 | 30:02 | Cecilie Markussen
Bolderslev Skole
| Bolderslev Skole | Bolderslev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bolderslev Skole |
|
282 | 796 | 30:04 | 29:44 | Tina Byrgesen
OGF Motion
| OGF Motion | Odense |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
OGF Motion |
|
283 | 1461 | 30:04 | 29:45 | Michelle Møller
Andreas Andresen
| Andreas Andresen | Nordborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Andreas Andresen |
|
284 | 1594 | 30:05 | 29:39 | Emil Smed
ITD/FDE
| ITD/FDE | Haderslev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
ITD/FDE |
|
285 | 1380 | 30:05 | 29:50 | Mads Andersen
Deutsche Schule Tingleff
| Deutsche Schule Tingleff | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Deutsche Schule Tingleff |
|
286 | 1381 | 30:05 | 29:50 | Nicolaj Seeberg
Deutsche Schule Tingleff
| Deutsche Schule Tingleff | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Deutsche Schule Tingleff |
|
287 | 1183 | 30:06 | 29:49 | Vivi Jørgensen
Efterskolen Kildevæld
| Efterskolen Kildevæld | Kolding |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Efterskolen Kildevæld |
|
288 | 1466 | 30:07 | 29:44 | Stine Jansen | | Harrislee |
|
|
289 | 856 | 30:07 | 29:52 | Sofie Ross Laursen | | Løsning |
|
|
290 | 704 | 30:08 | 30:03 | Jane Elkjær Christensen | | Sønderborg |
|
|
291 | 1397 | 30:10 | 30:03 | Pia Grauslund | | Sønderborg |
|
|
292 | 1221 | 30:10 | 30:02 | Mona Larsen | | Gråsten |
|
|
293 | 839 | 30:10 | 29:39 | Carl Haals
NGIF
| NGIF | Nyborg |
|
|
294 | 1312 | 30:11 | 30:02 | Tobias Laursen Petersen
Lyreskovskolen
| Lyreskovskolen | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Lyreskovskolen |
|
295 | 1222 | 30:12 | 29:51 | Sanne Hull Hartmann
Brørup Løbeklub
| Brørup Løbeklub | Brørup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brørup Løbeklub |
|
296 | 1574 | 30:12 | 29:32 | Jan Christiansen | | Vilsbæk |
|
|
297 | 1465 | 30:13 | 29:51 | Katja Carstensen | | Harrislee |
|
|
298 | 1099 | 30:18 | 29:46 | Sander Teichert Nicolaisen | | Gråsten |
|
|
299 | 1260 | 30:20 | 30:19 | Mads Holm Larsen
Lyreskovskolen
| Lyreskovskolen | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Lyreskovskolen |
|
300 | 741 | 30:20 | 29:56 | Louise Noes | | Børkop |
|
|