Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Lillebælt Junior Race 7 maj 2010
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Lillebælt Junior Race 3 km 7 maj
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
11-14 år
8-10 år
0-7 år
Søg
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Bruttotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
By
51
267
13:40
13:42
yasmin grill dahl
den smilende kok
den smilende kok
odense
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
den smilende kok
52
93
13:42
13:42
Jakob Boman Hansen
Alminde Viuf Fællesskole
Alminde Viuf Fællesskole
6052 Viuf
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Alminde Viuf Fællesskole
53
160
13:45
13:50
Magnus Møller-Iversen
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
54
198
13:46
13:54
Morten Godtfred Christensen
Nørre Aaby
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
55
66
13:50
13:50
Emil Stryhn
Lillebælt I Løb
Lillebælt I Løb
5592 Ejby
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Lillebælt I Løb
55
276
13:50
13:54
Simon Hansen
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
57
68
13:52
13:56
Emilie Terese Frost Frederiksen
Odense M
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
58
91
13:53
13:53
Jacob Dürr Jørgensen
Team Dürr
Team Dürr
Silkeborg
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Team Dürr
58
126
13:53
13:54
kunuunnguaq lange
fredericia
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
60
278
13:57
13:57
Fredrik Brehms
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
60
97
13:57
14:03
Jeppe Møller-Iversen
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
62
231
13:58
13:58
Rebekka Celine Frost Frederiksen
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
62
277
13:58
13:58
Patrick Nielsen
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
64
39
14:04
14:07
Camilla Hyttel
5592 Ejby
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
64
55
14:04
14:07
Christina Greve Andersen
5592 Ejby
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
66
194
14:05
14:05
Mikkel Barslund
Aarup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
67
84
14:11
14:24
Gro Graff
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
68
153
14:15
14:15
Luna Blom Thomsen
OA/OGF
OA/OGF
Søhus
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
OA/OGF
68
71
14:15
14:15
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM Atletik & Motion
Kolding KFUM Atletik & Motion
Kolding
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Kolding KFUM Atletik & Motion
70
139
14:17
14:17
Line Retz
Jels IF Løbemotion
Jels IF Løbemotion
Rødding
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Jels IF Løbemotion
70
96
14:17
14:26
Jens Riber
5.C Strib Skole
5.C Strib Skole
Strib
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
5.C Strib Skole
72
213
14:21
14:21
Oliver Rosenvinge-Grønne
Fredericia
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
72
204
14:21
14:26
Nicolai Jung Rasmussen
Fredericia
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
74
109
14:22
14:26
Julie Andersen
Fredericia
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
75
94
14:23
14:23
Jakob Sommer Nielsen
Egtved
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
76
244
14:24
14:32
Simon Guldbrandsen
JaMeLouJa
JaMeLouJa
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
JaMeLouJa
77
293
14:27
14:31
Frederik Søgaard
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
78
178
14:29
14:38
Mathias Kuus Rasmussen
7.A. Strib Skole
7.A. Strib Skole
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
7.A. Strib Skole
79
61
14:31
14:32
Ditte Bøystrup
Tandklinikken Overgaden, Børkop
Tandklinikken Overgaden, Børkop
Kolding
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tandklinikken Overgaden, Børkop
80
174
14:33
14:35
Niels Jørgensen
Kolding KFUM Atletik & Motion
Kolding KFUM Atletik & Motion
Kolding
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Kolding KFUM Atletik & Motion
80
77
14:33
14:40
Fie Fløe
Fredericia
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
82
49
14:34
14:40
Cecilie Fløe
Højmosen 6.b
Højmosen 6.b
Fredericia
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Højmosen 6.b
83
248
14:38
14:53
Sofie Hoé
Nørre Aaby
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
84
228
14:41
14:42
Rasmus Mengers Flindt
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
84
170
14:41
14:45
Maria Thistrup Jensen
Asperup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
86
205
14:44
14:44
Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann
Odense Atletik
Odense Atletik
Odense
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Odense Atletik
86
268
14:44
14:48
Zara Thistrup Jensen
Asperup
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
88
185
14:48
14:53
Mathilde Strandberg Hallin
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
88
157
14:48
14:54
Mads Madsen
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
Svendborg
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
90
67
14:53
14:53
Emilia Møller
St.Pauli
St.Pauli
Hamburg
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
St.Pauli
91
288
14:54
14:55
Anna Boklund
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
92
227
14:59
15:09
Rasmus Jensen
DanRob A/S
DanRob A/S
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
DanRob A/S
93
147
15:00
15:00
Louise Rahbek Lynge
HLLH
HLLH
Hedensted
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
HLLH
94
133
15:07
15:16
Laura Pardorf Nielsen
Millinge
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
95
88
15:11
15:17
Iben Madsen Lind
Haderslev
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
96
107
15:17
15:25
Jonas Guldbrandsen
JaMeLouJa
JaMeLouJa
Middelfart
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
JaMeLouJa
97
7
15:19
15:24
Allan Jung Rasmussen
Fredericia
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
98
262
15:26
15:45
Victor Isachsen
Vejle
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
-
99
12
15:30
15:37
Anders Madsen
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
Svendborg
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
100
203
15:32
15:35
Nicklas Rahbek Lynge
HLLH
HLLH
Hedensted
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
HLLH
«
1
2
3
4
»