Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
301 | 1397 | 30:38 | 31:14 | Emil Mikkelsen | | |
|
|
301 | 1133 | 30:38 | 31:44 | Carsten koop | | Gredstedbro |
|
|
303 | 95 | 30:40 | 31:16 | Svend Åge Mathiesen
Aabenraa kommune
| Aabenraa kommune | kruså |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aabenraa kommune |
|
304 | 1082 | 30:41 | 30:55 | Lene Rasmussen
OGF
| OGF | Odense SØ |
|
|
304 | 908 | 30:41 | 31:27 | Bente Adamsen Nielsen
Team Post-Nielsen
| Team Post-Nielsen | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Post-Nielsen |
|
304 | 1346 | 30:41 | 31:31 | Eckhard Schröder
Regionskontor 2
| Regionskontor 2 | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Regionskontor 2 |
|
307 | 753 | 30:46 | 31:24 | Casper Handke
Bov Skole
| Bov Skole | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bov Skole |
|
308 | 1405 | 30:47 | 31:07 | Yuri Andersen | | Kollund |
|
|
309 | 1406 | 30:48 | 31:08 | Stig Andersen Andersen | | Kollund |
|
|
309 | 1163 | 30:48 | 31:09 | Inger Nilesen
Hadsten Trim
| Hadsten Trim | Hadsten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hadsten Trim |
|
311 | 1161 | 30:49 | 31:09 | Lisbeth Christensen
Hadsten Trim
| Hadsten Trim | Hadsten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hadsten Trim |
|
312 | 966 | 30:50 | 31:05 | Helge Kæstrup
Haderslev IF
| Haderslev IF | Haderslev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Haderslev IF |
|
313 | 1043 | 30:51 | 31:49 | Michael Asmussen
Fleggaard
| Fleggaard | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fleggaard |
|
314 | 777 | 30:56 | 31:18 | Sofie Boysen
Frøslev Padborg Skole
| Frøslev Padborg Skole | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Frøslev Padborg Skole |
|
315 | 810 | 30:57 | 31:19 | Anne Louise Christiansen
Frøslev Padborg Skole
| Frøslev Padborg Skole | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Frøslev Padborg Skole |
|
316 | 1260 | 31:00 | 31:42 | Mette Nielsen
Nielsens Bageri
| Nielsens Bageri | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nielsens Bageri |
|
317 | 822 | 31:03 | 31:49 | Malthe Prüss
Kollund Skole
| Kollund Skole | Kruså |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kollund Skole |
|
318 | 778 | 31:04 | 31:51 | Mikkel Haase
Frøslev Padborg Skole
| Frøslev Padborg Skole | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Frøslev Padborg Skole |
|
318 | 1430 | 31:04 | 31:52 | Michael Haase | | Padborg |
|
|
320 | 1450 | 31:05 | 32:08 | Folmer Jensen | | Padborg |
|
|
321 | 1173 | 31:07 | 31:20 | Karina Nissen
Surreroj
| Surreroj | Løgumkloster |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Surreroj |
|
322 | 1160 | 31:15 | 31:35 | Bent Jensen
Hadsten Trim
| Hadsten Trim | Hadsten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hadsten Trim |
|
323 | 1157 | 31:16 | 31:35 | Helle Jensen
Hadsten Trim
| Hadsten Trim | Hadsten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hadsten Trim |
|
323 | 1369 | 31:16 | 31:52 | Jytte Schÿtt
FDE
| FDE | Padborg |
|
|
325 | 1255 | 31:17 | 32:05 | Maria Skau
FDE
| FDE | Padborg |
|
|
326 | 1095 | 31:20 | 31:36 | Tina Sørensen | | Odense C |
|
|
326 | 1127 | 31:20 | 32:03 | Javiera Cifuentes | | Chile |
|
|
328 | 1072 | 31:22 | 31:35 | Heine Nissen
Naturmælk
| Naturmælk | Tinglev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Naturmælk |
|
329 | 771 | 31:25 | 31:37 | Lilian Dibbern | | Hörup |
|
|
329 | 1309 | 31:25 | 32:06 | Helle Ejlskov
Hannemann Engineering ApS
| Hannemann Engineering ApS | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hannemann Engineering ApS |
|
329 | 870 | 31:25 | 32:06 | Julie Hannemann
Hannemann Engineering ApS
| Hannemann Engineering ApS | Broager |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hannemann Engineering ApS |
|
332 | 993 | 31:26 | 31:40 | Sandra Bakowsky
Fleggaard
| Fleggaard | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fleggaard |
|
332 | 940 | 31:26 | 32:11 | Marianne Rødtnes
Drejens
| Drejens | Kolding |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Drejens |
|
332 | 1037 | 31:26 | 32:18 | George Jochimsen
Fleggaard
| Fleggaard | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fleggaard |
|
335 | 923 | 31:27 | 32:22 | Lis Andresen
Aabenraa Kommune
| Aabenraa Kommune | Aabenraa |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aabenraa Kommune |
|
336 | 902 | 31:28 | 31:45 | Gudrun Kristensen
Kolding Motion
| Kolding Motion | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kolding Motion |
|
336 | 1448 | 31:28 | 31:52 | Dorthe Justesen
Bov IF
| Bov IF | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bov IF |
|
338 | 744 | 31:30 | 31:37 | Magnus Linnet Olesen
Bov Skole
| Bov Skole | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bov Skole |
|
338 | 915 | 31:30 | 32:06 | Carl Schleussner
Bov IF
| Bov IF | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bov IF |
|
340 | 968 | 31:32 | 32:02 | Gitte Danielsen
Kerteminde Motions Klub
| Kerteminde Motions Klub | Kerteminde |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kerteminde Motions Klub |
|
341 | 1088 | 31:35 | 31:53 | Hanne Norgaard | | Sønderborg |
|
|
342 | 1144 | 31:38 | 32:06 | Lilian Jespersen
ogf motion
| ogf motion | Odense NV |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
ogf motion |
|
343 | 1390 | 31:39 | 32:11 | Andreas Rebsdorf
Rebsdorf-Spedition
| Rebsdorf-Spedition | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Rebsdorf-Spedition |
|
343 | 893 | 31:39 | 32:32 | Hans Post
AAIG Aabenraa
| AAIG Aabenraa | Aabenraa |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AAIG Aabenraa |
|
345 | 984 | 31:41 | 32:11 | Allan Sørensen
Fleggaard
| Fleggaard | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fleggaard |
|
346 | 946 | 31:45 | 31:55 | Margit Lund
Schmitz Cargobull Danmark A/S
| Schmitz Cargobull Danmark A/S | Padborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Schmitz Cargobull Danmark A/S |
|
346 | 1276 | 31:45 | 32:33 | Finn Holm Jensen | | Padborg |
|
|
348 | 804 | 31:46 | 32:33 | Jakob Skourup Nissen
Frøslev Padborg Skole
| Frøslev Padborg Skole | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Frøslev Padborg Skole |
|
349 | 1184 | 31:47 | 32:34 | Torben Nissen | | Padborg |
|
|
349 | 1423 | 31:47 | 32:43 | Fie Brink | | Kruså |
|
|