Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Distance |
307 | Albert Meinild | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
304 | Andreas Hjort Larsen | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
1 | Anika Tødt | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
305 | Ann-christina Johansen | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
308 | Anne-sophie Meinild | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
5 | Anton Wendrich | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
4 | Arav Vinay | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
320 | Astri Bjørnetun Haugen | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
11 | Benjamin Konstanciak | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
315 | Birgitte Magnussen | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
303 | Camilla Toftbjerg Mathiasen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
503 | Caroline Nyamer | | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
309 | Claire Lemettre | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
318 | Dorte Svenningsen
Herlev løbe- og atletikklub
| Herlev løbe- og atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev løbe- og atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
7 | Elin Fogh Lemettre | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
321 | Ella Maagaard | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
312 | Elli Vittas | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
9 | Emil Sørensen | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
6 | Frederik Meinild | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
13 | Harald Fisker | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
323 | Henning Jessen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
300 | Henrik Sloth | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
313 | Henrik T. Andersen | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
2 | Isabell Tødt | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
8 | Josefine Sørensen | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
501 | Kim Kobusch
Herlev Tri & Motion
| Herlev Tri & Motion | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Tri & Motion | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
510 | Kjartan Stanpe Hjorth
Greve Trim
| Greve Trim | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
14 | Konrad Dodsworth | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
507 | Leif Petersen | | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
702 | Lisbeth Arent
"Team Ejbyvej"
| "Team Ejbyvej" | Gå / Powerwalk - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
"Team Ejbyvej" | Gå / Powerwalk - 2,5 km |
|
703 | Lone Christensen
"Team Ejbyvej"
| "Team Ejbyvej" | Gå / Powerwalk - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
"Team Ejbyvej" | Gå / Powerwalk - 2,5 km |
|
511 | Ludvig Ellebæk Boa | | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
314 | Lukas Magnussen | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
322 | Mads Arent
"Team Ejbyvej"
| "Team Ejbyvej" | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
"Team Ejbyvej" | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
310 | Maja Fogh Lemettre | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
306 | Maria nepper Andersen
PostNord 2762
| PostNord 2762 | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
PostNord 2762 | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
324 | Mogens Bertram-Nielsen
Herlevløberne
| Herlevløberne | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlevløberne | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
505 | Morten Heldgaard Kofoed Munch
Herlev Atletik
| Herlev Atletik | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Atletik | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
502 | Morten Jensen | | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
504 | Nicolai Bang
Gravity fighters
| Gravity fighters | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gravity fighters | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
311 | Nikolaj Fogh | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
506 | Nikolaj Låge Petersen | | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
12 | Rebecca V. Andersen | | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
316 | Rebekka Lütken
Atletikklubben Brøndby
| Atletikklubben Brøndby | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Atletikklubben Brøndby | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
15 | Regitze Nikoline Carstens
Morfar
| Morfar | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Morfar | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
3 | Sebastian Nikolai Egebo Jensen
Herlev
| Herlev | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev | Børneløb (6-12år) - 2,5 km |
|
508 | Sidsel Herhold | | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
317 | Stig Fog
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
302 | Stine Svartengren Larsen | | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 5 km |
|
509 | Thomas Hansen | | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Voksenløb - 10 km |
|