Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
571 | Kristina Svensson | | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km løb |
|
551 | Kurt Gregersen | | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km løb |
|
121 | Lars Andersen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
9501 | Lea Kjær Schmidt | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
9560 | leif leif | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
510 | Lisbeth Gotthardsen
Ribe Motion
| Ribe Motion | DEN | 5 km gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ribe Motion | 5 km gang |
|
126 | Liva Bach Osmundsen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
558 | Lone Birgitte Pedersen
Ribe Motion
| Ribe Motion | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ribe Motion | 5 km løb |
|
118 | Maria Thinus Jepsen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
138 | Marie Frik Callesen
Team High5Living
| Team High5Living | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team High5Living | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
554 | Martin Lauritzen | | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km løb |
|
125 | Martin Popov | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
104 | Martinus Laursen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
1005 | Matilde Osmundsen | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
552 | Matthias Gregersen | | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km løb |
|
556 | Mette Bendesen
Ribe Trim
| Ribe Trim | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ribe Trim | 5 km løb |
|
555 | Mette Vejrup
Ribe Trim
| Ribe Trim | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ribe Trim | 5 km løb |
|
564 | Michael Hammerstrøm | | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km løb |
|
1002 | Mille Vind Hansen | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
135 | Mona Lise Damkjær | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
509 | Mona Vestergaard Sørensen
Gå-Marathon Ribe
| Gå-Marathon Ribe | DEN | 5 km gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gå-Marathon Ribe | 5 km gang |
|
114 | Naja Hollmann | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
553 | Oliver Gregersen | | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km løb |
|
504 | Oliver Hollmann | | DEN | 5 km gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gang |
|
111 | Oscar Sawaguchi | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
9506 | Oskar Emil Bromerholm
Team Bison
| Team Bison | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Bison | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
132 | Rigmor Goth Olsen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
9504 | Rikke Bromerholm Stenger
Team Bison
| Team Bison | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Bison | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
129 | Sebastian Bernbom
Team Bernbom
| Team Bernbom | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Bernbom | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
131 | Sidsel Katrine Boesen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
137 | Simon Callesen
Team High5Living
| Team High5Living | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team High5Living | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
107 | Sofie Lauritzen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
502 | Susanne Mikkelsen | | DEN | 5 km gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gang |
|
105 | Thalia Laursen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
115 | Thomas Kristensen | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
9503 | Thomas Marschall Stenger
Team Bison
| Team Bison | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Bison | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
9507 | Thomas Tønder Petersen
TWERC
| TWERC | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TWERC | 10 km løb |
|
559 | Torsten Worm
TWERC
| TWERC | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TWERC | 10 km løb |
|
507 | Wilhelm Appel | | DEN | 5 km gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gang |
|
506 | William Christensen Bokkers | | DEN | 5 km gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gang |
|
561 | William Worm
TWERC
| TWERC | DEN | 5 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TWERC | 5 km løb |
|
113 | Zijad Nezirevic | | DEN | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | One mile (1,61 km) løb og gang |
|