Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | By | Startgruppe | Distance |
| Allan Bechsgaard | | Odense NV | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Allan Wickstrøm | | Vejle | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Birgit Thygesen | | Esbjerg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Camilla Bechsgaard | | Odense NV | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Claudia Petersen | | Fredensborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Claus Petersen | | Fredensborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Dan Winther Laursen | | Søborg | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Gitte Klüver | | Asperup | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hanne Bovbjerg | | Nørre Aaby | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hans peder Hejn | | Bramming | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Helle Poulsen | | Odense | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Iben Sonne | | Søborg | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Johan Hejn
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
| Team Skjern Bank Bramming | Bramming | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Skjern Bank Bramming | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| John Cramer | | Låsby | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Kim Kudsk | | Kolding | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Lene Aaskoven | | Høng | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Lene Olsen | | Odense N | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Marianne Jacobsen | | Vejle | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Marlene Marcher | | Middelfart | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Martin Nielsen | | Tørring | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Michael Jacobsen | | Vejle | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Michael Lassen | | Løgstør | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Nicolaj Aaskoven | | Odense | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Pernille Dahl Pedersen | | Tørring | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Rie Østergaard | | Kolding | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Sanna Høgh | | Nyborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Shanna Storm | | Odense S | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Sidse Madsbøl | | Løgstør | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Thea Wickstrøm | | Vejle | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Ulla Kristensen | | Esbjerg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|