Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
10097 | Jette Andreasen | | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
2005 | Jibreel Kaddouri
Team Brøndsted
| Team Brøndsted | DEN | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Brøndsted | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
5036 | Jim Nielsen
OnMyOwnHavingFun
| OnMyOwnHavingFun | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OnMyOwnHavingFun | 5 km |
|
5015 | Jimmy Jespersen | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
10001 | Johannes Damsbo Frederiksen
SYD runclub
| SYD runclub | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SYD runclub | 10,5 km |
|
5065 | Johnny Larsen
Jyderup
| Jyderup | DEN | 5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyderup | 5 km (gang) |
|
10133 | Jonas Schou Jørgensen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
10030 | Jørgen Hansen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
5025 | Jørgen Petersen | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
10019 | Jørn Kristensen
Slagelse Motionsklub
| Slagelse Motionsklub | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Motionsklub | 10,5 km |
|
10111 | Julie Dupont
Malmos A/S
| Malmos A/S | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Malmos A/S | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
10041 | June Rasmussen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
21011 | Kamille Creutzburg
5Tårns Motion
| 5Tårns Motion | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
5Tårns Motion | 21 km |
|
10123 | Karin Martinussen
Brokkebjerg Run’n’Fun
| Brokkebjerg Run’n’Fun | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brokkebjerg Run’n’Fun | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
10029 | Karina Dyrstrøm
Team Dyrstrøm -Cystisk Fibrose Foreningen-Vejrhøj Trail
| Team Dyrstrøm -Cystisk Fibrose . | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Dyrstrøm -Cystisk Fibrose . | 10,5 km |
|
21009 | Karina Jørgensen
Malmos A/S
| Malmos A/S | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Malmos A/S | 21 km |
|
10027 | Karina Thorslund
5 Tårns Motion
| 5 Tårns Motion | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
5 Tårns Motion | 10,5 km |
|
10116 | Kasper Frandsen
Møllers gård
| Møllers gård | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Møllers gård | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
10081 | Kasper Meincke
Ubberup Højskole
| Ubberup Højskole | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ubberup Højskole | 10,5 km |
|
10088 | Kate Bach Olsen | | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
10066 | Kathe Annelise Nielsen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
5071 | kathrine hope
Satellitten
| Satellitten | DEN | 5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Satellitten | 5 km (gang) |
|
2014 | Katrine Sørensen | | DEN | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
5004 | Keld Krogh Jacobsen
JMLK
| JMLK | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
JMLK | 5 km |
|
10067 | Kenneth Mark Nielsen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
2041 | Kevin Schou
Team Schou
| Team Schou | DEN | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Schou | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
10126 | Kim Anerbach | | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
10074 | Kim Dybdahl | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
5080 | Kim Frederiksen | | DEN | 5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km (gang) |
|
5001 | kim Plambech Larsen
egedal løbeklub ølstykke løberen
| egedal løbeklub ølstykke løbere. | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
egedal løbeklub ølstykke løbere. | 5 km |
|
10100 | Kim Thinggaard
Malmos A/S
| Malmos A/S | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Malmos A/S | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
5003 | Kirsten Wagner
Team Wagner
| Team Wagner | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Wagner | 5 km |
|
10014 | Klaus Nielsen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
10059 | Klaus Nørgaard | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
10003 | Kristian Brix
SYD Runclub
| SYD Runclub | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SYD Runclub | 10,5 km |
|
5055 | Kristian Madsen | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
10075 | kristina sørensen
Hlmk
| Hlmk | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hlmk | 10,5 km |
|
5005 | Kristine Krogh Jacobsen
JMLK
| JMLK | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
JMLK | 5 km |
|
5083 | Ladan Jensen | | DEN | 5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km (gang) |
|
10022 | Lars B. Pedersen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
5032 | Lars Klarskov
5 Tårns motion
| 5 Tårns motion | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
5 Tårns motion | 5 km |
|
21008 | Lasse Schalls Hansen
Malmos A/S
| Malmos A/S | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Malmos A/S | 21 km |
|
2045 | Lau Brix | | DEN | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
5113 | Lauge Trane | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
5052 | Laura Anna Brask Lysemose | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
2026 | Laura Nørgaard Andersen | | DEN | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (Børneløb) |
|
10087 | Lea Witzell
5 Tårns motion
| 5 Tårns motion | DEN | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
5 Tårns motion | 10,5 km (gang) |
|
5033 | Lene Bjerring | | DEN | 5 km (gang) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km (gang) |
|
10071 | Lene Petersen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
21000 | Lene Tramm | | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21 km |
|