Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Copenhagen SUP
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Favoritter
Alle
Easy explore
Fun explore
Pro explore
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Brasilien
Danmark
Frankrig
Indien
Irland
Italien
Luxembourg
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rusland
Schweiz
Skotland
Slovakiet
Storbritannien
Sverige
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ungarn
USA
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Adam Hesselfeldt
Ishøj Surfklub
Ishøj Surfklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ishøj Surfklub
Agnes V. Gjedsted
Roskilde SUP Klub
Roskilde SUP Klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Roskilde SUP Klub
Agnieszka Andrzejewska
EEA
EEA
POL
Klub/Firma
EEA
Alina Schramm
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Allistair Swinsco
Tandem SUP - Loch SUP
Tandem SUP - Loch SUP
SCO
Klub/Firma
Tandem SUP - Loch SUP
Alma Josefin Berg Ilskov Labrosse
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Amélie Jacobsson
Hellerup sejlklub sup
Hellerup sejlklub sup
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hellerup sejlklub sup
Amin Raida
Copenwater
Copenwater
DEN
Klub/Firma
Copenwater
Anders Frederiksen
Enø vandsport
Enø vandsport
DEN
Klub/Firma
Enø vandsport
Anders Sejerøe
Lejre Vandsport
Lejre Vandsport
DEN
Klub/Firma
Lejre Vandsport
Anders Teglers
Lime Light
Lime Light
DEN
Klub/Firma
Lime Light
Andreas Borgwardt
Kanu LVB Leipzig
Kanu LVB Leipzig
GER
Klub/Firma
Kanu LVB Leipzig
Andreas Lauge Vestermark Falkenberg
Roskilde sup klub
Roskilde sup klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Roskilde sup klub
Andreas Pihl Hjelm Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Andreas Preisler
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Anissa Mohrath
Watersport Foreningen
Watersport Foreningen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Watersport Foreningen
Anja Høj
Roskilde SUP
Roskilde SUP
DEN
Klub/Firma
Roskilde SUP
Anna Nadolna
SUPer Whale
SUPer Whale
POL
Klub/Firma
SUPer Whale
Anna Rosa. V Gjedsted
Roskilde SUP Klub
Roskilde SUP Klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Roskilde SUP Klub
Annette Lysgaard
Nyborg Surfklub
Nyborg Surfklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Nyborg Surfklub
Anton Gerlach
SG LVB Kanu
SG LVB Kanu
GER
Klub/Firma
SG LVB Kanu
Arenze Fischer
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Berit Schmidt
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Birgit Wieczorek
CWS
CWS
DEN
Klub/Firma
CWS
Bjarne Henning Jacobsen
SUP OHANA
SUP OHANA
DEN
Klub/Firma
SUP OHANA
Bo Albrechtslund
Suset Hvidovre
Suset Hvidovre
DEN
Klub/Firma
Suset Hvidovre
Brian Larsen
Enø Vandsport
Enø Vandsport
DEN
Klub/Firma
Enø Vandsport
Caoimhe Rice Eriksen
Lillebælt Board Sport
Lillebælt Board Sport
DEN
Klub/Firma
Lillebælt Board Sport
Carl Orbesen Christiansen
Vedbæk Surfklub
Vedbæk Surfklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vedbæk Surfklub
Caroline Enevoldsen
Roskilde SUP klub
Roskilde SUP klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Roskilde SUP klub
Carsten Høj
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Carsten the lightning Sørensen
Team red Nose
Team red Nose
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team red Nose
Cecilia Hedlund
SWE
Klub/Firma
-
Charlott Nenz
Alster Canoe Club Hamburg
Alster Canoe Club Hamburg
GER
Klub/Firma
Alster Canoe Club Hamburg
Christian Gylstorff
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Christian Henckel Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
Christina Dühring Fenger
SUPAARHUS
SUPAARHUS
DEN
Klub/Firma
SUPAARHUS
Christina Kjær
SUPaarhus
SUPaarhus
DEN
Klub/Firma
SUPaarhus
Christina Kryger
Roskilde SUP klub
Roskilde SUP klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Roskilde SUP klub
Christina Lind
OHANA
OHANA
DEN
Klub/Firma
OHANA
Claudia Siegers
WSK
WSK
GER
Klub/Firma
WSK
Claus Blæsbjerg
Ishøj Surfklub /Roskilde SUP Klub
Ishøj Surfklub /Roskilde SUP Kl.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ishøj Surfklub /Roskilde SUP Kl.
Claus Bredmose
Team Red Nose
Team Red Nose
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Red Nose
Claus Gaarde-Nielsen
Old English Sheepdog Klubben i Danmark
Old English Sheepdog Klubben i .
DEN
Klub/Firma
Old English Sheepdog Klubben i .
Dennis Gjedsted
Roskilde SUP Klub
Roskilde SUP Klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Roskilde SUP Klub
Diana Bergk
SG LVB Kanu
SG LVB Kanu
GER
Klub/Firma
SG LVB Kanu
Ditte Linneberg Gangelhof
Nyborg Surfklub
Nyborg Surfklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Nyborg Surfklub
Ditte Toft Clausen
Copenhagen Watersports
Copenhagen Watersports
DEN
Klub/Firma
Copenhagen Watersports
Divyansh Saxena
IND
Klub/Firma
-
Dora Hegedus
Aarhus Race Team
Aarhus Race Team
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus Race Team
1
2
3
»
Partners