Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jørgen Henriksen | GP-37891 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | Master Herre A | ||
132 | Jesper Kael JENSEN | NZ-93646 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | B | |
46 | Janus Lautrup | GH-99224 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club | Master Herre A | |
223 | Andreas Pedersen Bengaard | GC-60142 | Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub | B | |
Berta Hedegaard-Hansen | Elev-Nye IF Cykling | U13P | |||
188 | Morten Jørgensen | SV-62025 | Vejle Cykel Klub | D | |
156 | Tobias Lundberg Dichmann | FT-92035 | Adventure Cycling UNITY | A | |
Jeppe Gade Larsen | U11 | ||||
228 | Carsten Jensen | NS-19781 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | Master Herre C | |
193 | Ronny Herman Wisholm | LL-65317 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | Master Herre C | |
56 | Holger Errebo | PG-94052 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | |
39 | Sebastian Svejgaard Wiggin | TS-73859 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17 | |
Alfred Laursen | GS-97917 | Elev-Nye IF Cykling | U11 | ||
111 | Thomas Damgaard | SC-95827 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Master Herre C | |
177 | Emil Eske Kvitzau | TT-85770 | Odder Cykel Klub | U19 | |
Ejnar Mogensen | SZ-78884 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H60 | ||
30 | Lucas Græsbøll Højgaard | RW-32387 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | |
291 | Victor Kaltoft Nesgaard | KR-37618 | Give Cykelklub | C | |
Osvald Hedegaard-Hansen | NX-97135 | Elev-Nye IF Cykling | U13 | ||
68 | Michael Reinhald Jensen | RR-86560 | TST Tilst Cykling | Master Herre A | |
103 | Albert Lund Gotfredsen | SH-09496 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | D | |
179 | Alberte Mai Ramløse Hedegaard | CW-32085 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U13P | |
207 | Simon Jul Raben | SN-19978 | Herning Cykle Klub | B | |
251 | Vilma Strand Lemvig | TL-41122 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U11P | |
44 | Mads Væring | HG-88996 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U17 | |
140 | Henrik Friborg | GG-41135 | Herning Cykle Klub | B | |
39 | Magnus Dam Pedersen | GF-98605 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U13 | |
139 | Johan Eltoft | LV-41158 | Skovlyst MTB | U19 | |
50 | Laurids Kudsk | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U17 | ||
74 | Thor Frovin Skytte | HX-64655 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U17 | |
80 | Felix Dalhoff | TC-07894 | Tscherning Cycling Academy | U19 | |
104 | Frederik Gottlieb Warming-Jespersen | RR-87768 | Odder Cykel Klub | U13 | |
315 | Tobias Solsbæk | CC-42236 | Aarhus MTB | U15 | |
82 | Nikolaj Solsbæk | KG-43541 | Aarhus MTB | U17 | |
158 | Kåre Janussen | FZ-79191 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Master Herre B | |
74 | Thomas Starup-Kjærgaard | PR-95791 | TST Tilst Cykling | Master Herre A | |
77 | Oliver Stendahl | SS-93429 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | |
76 | Malthe Risbjerg | PR-47783 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U17 | |
112 | Nicolai Ternstrøm Hyldtoft | TF-24468 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | U13 | |
304 | Philip Ternstrøm Hyldtoft | TN-85420 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | U15 | |
110 | Julius Ahlgreen Pedersen | ST-60905 | Odder Cykel Klub | D | |
189 | Magne Hedegaard | LC-38631 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U11 | |
187 | Mikkel Bollerup Ellerup | HZ-31032 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U11 | |
101 | Peter Bossen Due | NS-78721 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | U17 | |
259 | Emil Kromann-Gallop | KZ-20188 | Give Cykelklub | U15 | |
36 | Phillip Vejsgaard Vesterager | SR-10657 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
29 | Marius Engelbrecht Linde | NH-00282 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | |
229 | Thomas Nørholm | RW-42752 | Kolding Bicycle Club | Master Herre A | |
143 | Kristian Koldtoft | PZ-69290 | Odder Cykel Klub | Master Herre A | |
256 | Anders vos Sørensen | FW-42821 | Team coloQuick | A |