Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | By | Distance |
| Katrine May | | DEN | København Ø | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Kenneth Pedersen
Smut BG Håndbold
| Smut BG Håndbold | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Smut BG Håndbold | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| Kent Iversen
Holbæk LMK
| Holbæk LMK | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk LMK | Løb 10 km |
|
| Kim Dyreborg Nielsen | | DEN | Kirke Såby | Gang 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Gang 5 km |
|
| Kim Lærkeholt Jensen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Klaus Eisenhardt
Team Strandpalæet
| Team Strandpalæet | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Strandpalæet | Løb 5 km |
|
| Kristoffer Grue Jensen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Lars Bybjerg
Holbæk Brandvæsen
| Holbæk Brandvæsen | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk Brandvæsen | Løb 5 km |
|
| Lasse Kalle Pedersen
Holbæk LMK
| Holbæk LMK | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk LMK | Løb 10 km |
|
| Laura Augusta Lilholm Michelsen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Lena Hansson
Holbæk LMK
| Holbæk LMK | DEN | Mørkøv | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk LMK | Løb 10 km |
|
| Lene Eliasson Meyer Skov
SMUT BG
| SMUT BG | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SMUT BG | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| Lisbeth Cortsen | | DEN | Kirke Hyllinge | Gang 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Gang 5 km |
|
| Louie Holm Pedersen
Smut bg Håndbold
| Smut bg Håndbold | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Smut bg Håndbold | Løb 10 km |
|
| Louise Balle Hansen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Louise Christensen | | DEN | Glumsø | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Mailo Christiansen
M.R
| M.R | DEN | Grevinge | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
M.R | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| Majse Therkildsen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Maria Ellemose
Team Ellestrøm
| Team Ellestrøm | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Ellestrøm | Løb 5 km |
|
| Martin Vixø Dufke | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Michael Bent Christiansen
Jørgen Frandsens Eftf. A/S
| Jørgen Frandsens Eftf. A/S | DEN | Ballerup | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jørgen Frandsens Eftf. A/S | Løb 5 km |
|
| Morten Normind | | DEN | Kirke Hyllinge | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Natasha Zibrandtsen
Team Ellestrøm
| Team Ellestrøm | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Ellestrøm | Løb 5 km |
|
| Nellie Holm pedersen
SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD
| SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| Nicolai Jørgensen
Smut BG U15
| Smut BG U15 | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Smut BG U15 | Løb 5 km |
|
| Niels Emsholm
Holbæk LMK
| Holbæk LMK | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk LMK | Løb 10 km |
|
| Nikoline Petersen | | DEN | Ugerløse | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| OLGA KOBBERNAGEL
SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD
| SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD | DEN | Kirke Eskilstrup | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD | Løb 5 km |
|
| Oliver Bech
Smut
| Smut | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Smut | Løb 5 km |
|
| Olivia May | | DEN | Jyderup | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Patrick Pihl Bjerregaard
EDC Erland's
| EDC Erland's | DEN | Kalundborg | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
EDC Erland's | Løb 10 km |
|
| Pernille Vogel | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| Peter Nyholm
Søndagsklubben
| Søndagsklubben | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Søndagsklubben | Løb 5 km |
|
| Pia Larsen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Ramses Cabello | | ESP | Holbaek | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Rasmus Christensen | | DEN | Glumsø | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Rasmus Christiansen | | DEN | Valby | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Rasmus Elkjær | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Rasmus Lunn Jensen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Rasmus Skov | | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| Rie Jensen
SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD
| SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SMUT BG HÅNDBOLD | Løb 5 km |
|
| Rikke Nielsen | | DEN | Fårevejle | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Rikke Olesen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Rikke Sheila Normann Vejlin Christiansen
M.R
| M.R | DEN | Grevinge | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
M.R | Løb 2,5 km |
|
| Rune Christian Meldberg Olsen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Signe Bruun-Rasmussen
Familie-psykologerne
| Familie-psykologerne | DEN | Regstrup | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Familie-psykologerne | Løb 5 km |
|
| Simon Christensen | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 10 km |
|
| Sissel Hentze | | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Løb 5 km |
|
| Sofie Kurtzweil
Enhjørninger for fred
| Enhjørninger for fred | DEN | Holbæk | Løb 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Enhjørninger for fred | Løb 10 km |
|
| Sofus Eliasson Meyer Skov
SMUT BG
| SMUT BG | DEN | Tølløse | Løb 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SMUT BG | Løb 2,5 km |
|