Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Brabrand Sø Halvmarathon Påskeløbet 2024
95 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
21.1 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Italien
Slovakiet
Thailand
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
35
Aage Kristian Olsen Alstrup
Team Hjedding
Team Hjedding
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Hjedding
21.1 KM
11
Anders Grau
klub100halvmarathon
klub100halvmarathon
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
klub100halvmarathon
21.1 KM
75
Anders Kjems
Mikrostaten
Mikrostaten
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Mikrostaten
21.1 KM
18
Anna Dyhr
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
12
Anne-Lise Als
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900
21.1 KM
41
Atitaya Sangklang Nielsen
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
73
Birka Jensen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
97
Britt Guldborg
Team Tvilling
Team Tvilling
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Tvilling
21.1 KM
86
Christian Bang-Madsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
26
Christina Rosendahl Kejlberg
Harlev Løb & Motion
Harlev Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Harlev Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
69
Connie Lundegaard Sørensen
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skanderborg Løbeklub
21.1 KM
52
Dan Larsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
27
Daniel Michalík
SVK
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
13
David Thystrup Mehlsen
Aarhus 1900 Løb og Atletik
Aarhus 1900 Løb og Atletik
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Løb og Atletik
21.1 KM
54
Ebbe Helm-Petersen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
7
Ellen Koch Nielsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
48
Emil Strange
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
58
Emma Niebuhr
Harlev løb & Motion
Harlev løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Harlev løb & Motion
21.1 KM
81
Florian Keppeler
Wilma&Friends
Wilma&Friends
GER
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Wilma&Friends
21.1 KM
80
Franziska Bosch
Wilma&Friends
Wilma&Friends
GER
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Wilma&Friends
21.1 KM
19
Frederik Kristensen
Hørning Puls
Hørning Puls
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hørning Puls
21.1 KM
40
Giorgio Maizza
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
ITA
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skanderborg Løbeklub
21.1 KM
32
Hanne Kruse Olsen
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
60
Hanne Skov Andersen
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skanderborg Løbeklub
21.1 KM
16
Heidi Hjortshøj
LIF Løb & Motion
LIF Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
LIF Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
57
Henriette Kallehauge
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
72
Henrik Hansen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
95
Ib Lynnerup Larsen
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
21.1 KM
93
Jacob Hølmkær
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
23
Jacob Vang Thomsen
Aarhus Motion
Aarhus Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Motion
21.1 KM
4
Jan Ekander
tst løber
tst løber
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
tst løber
21.1 KM
65
Jane Kelly
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
20
Jane Nørlem Riis-Vestergaard
1985
1985
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
1985
21.1 KM
36
Jens Lundgaard Jakobsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
94
Jeppe Sølager Pedersen
Team Sølager
Team Sølager
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sølager
21.1 KM
68
Jesper Andersen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
10
Jesper Kjær Ries
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
39
Johannes Birkholm
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
92
Jonas Mejlby Hansen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
42
Karin Stentoft
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
84
Karina Hansen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
83
Karl Johan Felsager Jakobsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
38
Katrine Bjerre
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
8
Kenneth Damkjær
Mårslet løbefællesskab
Mårslet løbefællesskab
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Mårslet løbefællesskab
21.1 KM
2
Kenneth Johansen
Aarhus 1900 A/L
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
21.1 KM
91
Kenneth Pilgaard Søjberg
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
53
Kenny Lyngberg
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
85
Kim Elming
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
29
Lars Peter Sønderby
-
-
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
99
Lisbeth Stenfeldt
Team Tvilling
Team Tvilling
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Tvilling
21.1 KM
Antal: 95
1
2
»