Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
21771 | Tina Anderen | K50-54 | One mile (Run) | |
21772 | Mads Andersen | M17-19 | One mile (Run) | |
21773 | Lars Andersen | M50-54 | One mile (Run) | |
19007 | Søren Christensen | M40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19008 | Mikkel Christensen | M15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19009 | Martin Christensen | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15217 | Louise Amstrup | K40-44 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15218 | Camilla Lund Holm | K17-19 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15219 | Michael N. S. Madsen | M45-49 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15220 | Sofia V. S. Madsen | K11-12 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
11064 | Kristian Voldsgaard | M45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15221 | Tina Nielsen | K55-59 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15222 | Warni Kristensen | M60-64 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15223 | Laura Furbo | K7-10 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15224 | Heidi Grand Furbo | K40-44 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15225 | Tanja Grande | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15226 | Zeljko Zarkovic | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15227 | Sidsel Kappel | K13-14 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15228 | Kristian Kappel | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15229 | Christina Lykke Truelsen | K25-29 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15230 | Hans Elveman | M50-54 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
21774 | Amalie Einholm | K20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
21775 | Anja Einholm | K45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
21776 | Gunnar Einholm | M45-49 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
21778 | Jill Vølcker | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
21779 | Heino Vølcker | M45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
21780 | Thais Vølcker | M15-16 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
21781 | Milo Vølcker | M13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
21782 | Ole Nielsen | M75-79 | One mile (Walk) | |
21783 | Ruth Bugtrup | K75-79 | One mile (Walk) | |
21784 | Karin Nielsen | K75-79 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
21785 | Hanne Pontoppidan | K80-84 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
21786 | Sebastian Tranberg Opstrup | M35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
21787 | Tobias Tranberg Opstrup | M7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
21788 | Mette Tranberg Opstrup | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
21789 | Cecilie Tranberg Opstrup | K7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11065 | Peter Talmark | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
13025 | Mariette Hesseldal | K70-74 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
21790 | Claus Nielsen | M40-44 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
21791 | Jakob Nielsen | M11-12 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
21792 | Julia Nielsen | K40-44 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
21793 | Ella Nielsen | K7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11403 | mark kjeldsen | M35-39 | One mile (Walk) | |
21794 | Lotte Vittrup Krukiewicz | K50-54 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
21795 | Mia Eiersted | K55-59 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
21796 | Alberte Vittrup Krukiewicz | K15-16 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
21797 | August Vittrup Krukiewicz | M13-14 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
12052 | Bente Barsøe | K65-69 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
12658 | Navarana Fleischer Ringling | K40-44 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
19010 | Kasper Borch | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) |