Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
88829 | Michael Busk Hansen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88830 | Laura Busk Hansen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88831 | Simon Busk Hansen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88832 | Anja Hansen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88833 | Mathias Hansen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
88834 | Mark Hansen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
88835 | Michelle Jørgensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
88836 | Boye Afshari | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
88837 | Adil Khurshid | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
57358 | Keld Petersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58538 | Lucas Samsø | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
62148 | Stephanie Ani | One mile (Run) | |
77754 | Hanne Danielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
77755 | Lena Danielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
77756 | Jens Erik Poulsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70493 | Anemarie L. Skakon | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
70494 | Ellis L. Skakon | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
60933 | Winnie Seerup | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
62149 | Elisabeth Frimurer | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
77757 | Lars Peter Nielsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
77758 | Oliwer Brisson | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
77759 | Mathias Trustrup Hartmann | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
70495 | Ulla Dyrelund | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70496 | Mathilde Starup | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63333 | Karoline Ulfkjær | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
57359 | Andreas Troest | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
63334 | Yvonne Brandt | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84184 | Hans Elverdam | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
84185 | Olivia Elverdam | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
84186 | Amalie Elverdam | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
84187 | Louise Elverdam | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
62150 | Maj-Brith Nielsen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
77760 | Anna Bengtsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
77761 | Allan Poulsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
77762 | Karla Sofia Hagerup Bengtsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
70497 | Jan Laursen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
70498 | Maria Walther | 10 KM (WALK) | |
58539 | Martin Nielsen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
70499 | Anja Runge-Jessen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70500 | Freja Runge-Jessen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70501 | Dan Nielsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70502 | Rikke Nielsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60329 | Gitte Jensen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
63335 | Merethe Damm | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84188 | Liselotte Kold | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84189 | David Kold | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84190 | Benedikte Kold | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84191 | Elias Kold | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63336 | Ida Kristiansen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
84192 | Maria Jørgensen | One mile (Familie-mile) |