Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
70109 | Hanna-Liz Sørensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70110 | Anette Kjær Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70111 | Katja Kanstrup | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70112 | Dicte Kanstrup | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
97297 | Johan Djurhuus | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
97298 | Beinta Djurhuus | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58501 | Henrik Hirsch | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
56685 | Laura Ravn | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70113 | Benny Karsten Jakobsen | One mile (Walk) | |
70114 | Jannie Marie Svan | One mile (Walk) | |
70115 | Mickie Rosendal | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
70116 | Frederik Rosendal | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
70117 | Jannie Svendsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70118 | Henrik Svendsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70119 | Karin Maria Knudsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
70120 | Kim Sjøbeck | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
56686 | Jason Pedersen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83872 | David Skytte | One mile (Run) | |
83873 | Mallika Lindenskov | One mile (Run) | |
83874 | Johannes Skytte | One mile (Run) | |
83875 | Asta Skytte | One mile (Run) | |
63995 | Bente Jespersen | One mile (Walk) | |
70121 | Malene Eldrup | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70122 | Mathilde Eldrup Enger | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
64335 | Dorthe Knudsen | One mile (Walk) | |
63290 | Anja Kodahl | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
62082 | Julia Veintimilla Porlán | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
77496 | Inkie Holst | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
77497 | Rainer Holst | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
77498 | Gitte Videbæk | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
57319 | Preben Topp | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
83876 | Hana Bjerre Axelsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
83877 | Mogens Axelsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
83878 | Oliver Axelsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
83879 | Isabella Axelsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
77499 | Cecilie Wincentz Østdal | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
77500 | Oliver Munch Jørgensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
77501 | Oscar Munch Jørgensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
57320 | Finn Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
99573 | Anika Bryde Jørgensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
57321 | Evan Gusev | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
70125 | Allan Frederiksen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70126 | Vicki Frederiksen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70127 | Karen Hald | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70128 | Birgit Hald | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
83880 | Stephanie Rosendal | One mile (Run) | |
83881 | Oskar Rosendal | One mile (Run) | |
83882 | Oliver Arberg | One mile (Run) | |
83883 | Charlotte Rosendal | One mile (Run) | |
60900 | Mette Kitaj | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) |