Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
70041 | Lene Pejø | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70042 | Leone Hauerberg | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83816 | Julie Thers | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
83817 | Søren Thers | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
83818 | Marie Thers | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83819 | Mette Hansen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88648 | Ann-Cheri Kirkefeldt | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
88649 | Dicte Kirkefeldt | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
88650 | Luna Kirkefeldt | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
88651 | Jannik Kirkefeldt | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
88652 | Mads Kirkefeldt | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70043 | Ricky Thyssen Johannsen Sander | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
70044 | Tine Thyssen Johannsen Sander | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
64664 | Vitus Messerschmidt | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
77466 | Jonas Holm | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
77467 | Anna Holm | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
77468 | Birgitte Holm | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63281 | Hanne Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70045 | Sara Breddam | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70046 | Sif Breddam | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
63282 | Johanne Schovsbo | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
91258 | Jørn Pohl Nielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
91259 | Nicolai Pohl Stangerup | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
91260 | Lene Stangerup | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
91261 | Jacob Pohl Stangerup Nielsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
91262 | Amalie Buhl | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
91263 | Martin Nielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
88653 | Silje Otzen | One mile (Walk) | |
88654 | Dan Otzen | One mile (Walk) | |
88655 | Mille Otzen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88656 | Annette Munkholm | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88657 | Camilla Otzen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
70047 | Anja Richter | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
70048 | Rene Richter | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
94011 | Anders Jørgensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
94012 | Vitus Jørgensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
94013 | Andrea Jørgensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
94014 | Sisse Liv Jørgensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
94015 | Birk Jørgensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
94016 | Mette Pil Brodersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
94017 | Jens Brodersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
94018 | Susanne Wentzel Brodersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63283 | Vivi Frederiksen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
58484 | Rasmus Tindbæk | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60894 | Annika Kjær Pedersen | One mile (Walk) | |
62073 | Anja Pedersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60895 | Sunniva Østbø | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
59596 | Ole Toft-Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70049 | Charlotte Ploug | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70050 | Eddie Blix | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |