Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
69523 | Jane Harboe | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
69524 | Hans Jørn Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
69525 | Anne-Marie Skriver | 10 KM (WALK) | |
69526 | Axel Skriver | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
83364 | Simon Givskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
83365 | Simone Lund | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
83366 | Merle Givskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
83367 | Villum Givskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
83368 | Juliane Bøndergaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
83369 | Mette Bøndergaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
83370 | Oskar Bøndergaard | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
83371 | Peter Bøndergaard | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
61976 | Anne Marie Knuth | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
61977 | Lone HIlt Berth | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
77202 | Camilla Harboe Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
77203 | Michelle Harboe Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
77204 | David Frøtorp Øhrstrøm | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
98924 | Ann Arnfjord | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
98925 | Per Arnfjord | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
63230 | Lone Hastrup | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
58415 | Kenneth Kiesø | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
57271 | Kristina Rosamunde Vangkilde | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
56673 | Kai Eric Rasmussen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
88463 | Peter Laudrup | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
88464 | Lars Nordbjærg | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
88465 | Simon Nordbjærg | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
88466 | Helene Laudrup | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
88467 | Ulla Rasmussen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
60255 | Jesper Krogh | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
57272 | Torben Frydendahl | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
83372 | Peter Saaby | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
83373 | Nadia Lazrak | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
83374 | Mads Emil Saaby | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
83375 | Simon Saaby | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
69527 | Frederikke Brynaa | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
63231 | Beate Lange Dons | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58416 | Torben Ellgaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
61978 | Else Andreasen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
98695 | Peter Bjerregaard | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
61979 | Johanna Aida Andersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
61980 | Camilla Kjærgaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
59553 | Casper Loiborg | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
69529 | Josefine Vang Jacobsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
69530 | Anni Vang | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
83376 | Regitze Oddermose Jonasson | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83377 | Rasmus Oddermose Jonasson | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83378 | Nolia Oddermose Jonasson | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83379 | Pilou Oddermose Jonasson | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
63946 | Line Langkjær | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
60104 | Stuart Mason | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) |