Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
57207 | Kristian Jensen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
63181 | Bettina Kyhl | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60803 | Angela Brynnum | One mile (Run) | |
97529 | Niels Lodsgaard | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83040 | Bibi Nellemose | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
83041 | Siri Nellemose Petersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
83042 | Melina Nørholt | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
83043 | Mille Nørholt | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
97530 | Lars Christiansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
97531 | Tobias Vester | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
68991 | Marianne Gregersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
68992 | Ulrik Gregersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76941 | Kasper Højvang | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76942 | Ea Rigmor Højvang | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76943 | Mathias Christiansen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
60387 | Lasse Otto Henneberg | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58351 | Jørgen Knoblauch | One mile (Run) | |
63182 | Naja Bjørn Skou | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58352 | Peter Ravn | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
90988 | Steen Vulpius | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
90989 | Lene Sikker Vulpius | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
90990 | Mikkel Sikker Sørensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
90991 | Laura Sikker Vulpius | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
90992 | Katherine Julia Myschetzky | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
90993 | Ali Steinlein Ashar | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
97532 | Mathias Hassel | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
83044 | Isabelle Strauss | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
83045 | Dorte Rasmussen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
83046 | Kirsten Strauss | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
83047 | Michael Kragh | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
90994 | Alfred Foyers | One mile (Run) | |
90995 | Hector Foyers | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
90996 | Filia Foyers | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
90997 | Lilje Skovgaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
90998 | Bettina Madsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
90999 | Malene Foyers | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
59508 | Jakob Damgaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
68993 | Anita Gregersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68994 | Luna Gregersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
63183 | Camilla Elmig Feuerlein | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
61893 | Anne Rasmussen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
63914 | Caterina Noseda Stingle | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
98920 | Heike Schulz | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
98921 | Geeske Schulz | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68995 | Heidi Guldberg | One mile (Run) | |
68996 | Per Guldberg | One mile (Run) | |
96940 | Naja Futterup | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68997 | Peter Sonne | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
68998 | Henriette Pryn | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
60804 | Lars Olesen Larsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) |