Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
60324 | Søren Benjamin Schødts Jakobsen | One mile (Run) | |
63132 | Marlene Bredsdorff | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68591 | Josefine Hjorth Pedersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68592 | Jane Pedersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
57165 | Mike Gudbergsen | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
61833 | Neel Søe | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76695 | Toni Glud | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76696 | Nynne Lave Glud | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76697 | Silke Lave Glud | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
68593 | Bente Winther Stistrup | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68594 | Asbjørn Thyssen Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
82708 | Connie Drøgemüller | One mile (Run) | |
82709 | Elise Drøgemüller | One mile (Run) | |
82710 | Christine Drøgemüller | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
82711 | Richard Drøgemüller | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
98676 | Tom Jansen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
76698 | Randi Aagaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76699 | Regitze Eisig | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76701 | Dorthe Larsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76702 | Stella Larsen vitek | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76703 | Rebekka Larsen Vitek | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
57166 | Juan S. Pedersen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76704 | Bettina Vinston | 10 KM (Over 1:30:00) | |
76705 | Helle Jensen | 10 KM (Over 1:30:00) | |
76706 | Flemming Lykke Jensen | 10 KM (Over 1:30:00) | |
76707 | Charlotte Kornum | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76708 | Sylvester Kornum | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76709 | Jens Nielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
60761 | Bente Vest Andersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58288 | Thomas Troelsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
92700 | Jesper Thorlund Jensen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
92701 | Magnus Bramsted Schreiner | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
92702 | Morten Hedegaard Pedersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
92703 | Kristian Rasmussen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
92704 | Chris Jensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
92705 | Emil Mattesen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
92706 | Søren Andersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
82712 | Cathrine Høyberg Nilsson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82713 | Hans Jørgen Bast | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82714 | Gregers Bast Nilsson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82715 | Margrethe Bast Nilsson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
58289 | Rasmus Jakobsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
61834 | Lillibeth Drejer | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76710 | Olivia Aarsleff | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76711 | Jakob Aarsleff | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76712 | Ida C. Mossing Aarsleff | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
68595 | Lotte Højgaard Børger | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68596 | Ole Børger Højgaard | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68597 | Mette Sonne | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68598 | Susanne Kristensen | 5 KM ( WALK) |