Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
76424 | Oscar Alfred Ninn Løjstrup | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
64467 | Githa Margrethe Thinggaard Andersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
63096 | Diana Gindrup | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58234 | Nikolaj Bukh brevadt | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60737 | Kristina Ammundsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
63097 | Karin Møller Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
64288 | Gitte Christiansen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
76425 | Carina Rosenqvist | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
76426 | Elias Rosenqvist | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
76427 | Lucas Rosenqvist | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
59431 | Anders Jouper | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60738 | Rikke Sand | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58235 | Adnan Silajdzic | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
61774 | Karina Bjørnholdt | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58236 | Brian johansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
61775 | Sandra K | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68233 | Flemming Larsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68234 | Frederikke Nielsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63098 | Caroline Hundahl Simonsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60063 | Per Vilstrup | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
68235 | Mia Olivarius | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
61776 | Yvonne Alstrup | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68236 | Saga Permin Olivarius | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
61777 | Patricia Wrona | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82404 | Claudia Billing | One mile (40:00 - 49:59) | |
82405 | Sommer Larsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82406 | Harvey Bob Larsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82407 | Steffen Larsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
68237 | Anne Kathrine Nielsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68238 | Isabella Milton Nielsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
57131 | Mathias Kronhjort | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
82408 | Michelle Nørgaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82409 | Alexander Rousskikh-Nørgaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82410 | Christian Johannes Nørgaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82411 | Frederik Holgersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76428 | Mollie Dyrehave | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76429 | Jacob Dyrehave | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76430 | Billie Dyrehave | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
64289 | Tina Lumbye Lötzsch | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
63862 | Birgit Mortensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58237 | Bo Grastrup | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76431 | Kristine Green | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76432 | Jeppe Lind | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76433 | Sasha Rasmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
63099 | Anja Lyberth | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68239 | Louise Dee Viktoria Delani | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
68240 | Patriciamay Delani | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
58238 | Allan Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
64468 | Ulla Skarvig | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
61778 | Christina Nilsson | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) |