Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
76388 | Betina Peters | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
60735 | Tina Staack | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
68159 | Trine Sick | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
68160 | Olivia Fregerslev | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
63087 | Annette Vraa | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
100192 | Saleh El-sharifi | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
63088 | Benedikte Due | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68161 | Simone Pedersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68162 | Jørgen Thinggaard | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
87963 | Henrik Rasmussen | One mile (Over 50 min) | |
87964 | Rie Johansen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
87965 | Vida Dagmar Rosenthal Rasmussen | One mile (Over 50 min) | |
87966 | Kirsten Vibeke Rasmussen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
87967 | Pernille Rasmussen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
68163 | Gitte Tarp | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68164 | Cecilie Tarp | 5 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68165 | Michelle Siversen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68166 | Valentino Siversen Vesconi | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68167 | Karen Munk | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68168 | Tobias Munk | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63859 | Birgit Pedersen Bendezu | One mile (Walk) | |
76389 | Lise Bank | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76390 | Rasmus Bank | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76391 | Jeppe Bank | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
68169 | Liselotte Nørklit | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68170 | Svend Erik Nørklit | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
60371 | Marleah Eline Bugge Omøe | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
64286 | Lisbeth Helle Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68171 | Sofia Berg | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
68172 | Maja Berg Balthasar | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82328 | Kirsten Fjordside | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
82329 | Ole Petersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
82330 | Eva Holm Christensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
82331 | Poul Erik Christensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68173 | Camilla Sølvsten | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68174 | Erik Josiassen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
82332 | Maria Viola Møllgaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
82333 | Rasmus Møllgaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
82334 | Olivia Molly Møllgaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
82335 | Ludvig Lau I | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
82336 | Line Bylund | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
82337 | Claus Vogelius | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
82338 | Lucas Vogelius | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
82339 | Mille Vogelius | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68175 | Käte Camilla Bennedbæk | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
68176 | Elias Erichsen Bennedbæk | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76392 | Jens Langendorf | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76393 | Kirsten Langendorf | 10 KM (WALK) | |
76394 | Katrine Langendorf | 10 KM (WALK) | |
61768 | Hanne Nielsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |