Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
81960 | Christina Flyvholm | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81961 | Klara Flyvholm | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81962 | Bertram Flyvholm | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
81963 | Rune Flyvholm | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
64268 | Berit Nielsen Thoby | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
63837 | Lene Vinstrand | 10 KM (WALK) | |
76137 | Christina Kløcker | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76138 | Nicolaj Kløcker | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76139 | Valdemar Kløcker | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67693 | May-Britt Fredsø | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67694 | Anders Fredsø | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
64269 | Ani Wedervang | One mile (Walk) | |
61708 | Marianne Koch | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
64270 | Karina Schultze Schou | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60044 | Maria Tykgaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67695 | Helle Merry Horsleben | One mile (Walk) | |
67696 | Benjamin Horsleben | One mile (Walk) | |
58180 | Jens Sønderbye Kjærulff | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
64462 | Mie Haugaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67697 | Pia Lund | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67698 | Simone Lund | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67699 | Peter Nielsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
67700 | Bente Stigaard | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81964 | Yvonne Reimer | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81965 | Ellie Ruth Reimer Bjørkskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81966 | Wilhelm Eliot Reimer Bjørkskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81967 | Jes Bundgaard Jensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
58181 | Johnny Mortensen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
76140 | Susanne Mastrup | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76141 | Villum Mastrup Wieth-knudsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76142 | Aske Mastrup Wieth Knudsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67701 | Mikael Pedersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67702 | Viktor Pedersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
59388 | Ole Videbæk | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67703 | Christopher Krause | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67704 | Nikolaj Krause | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67705 | Camilla Schreiner-Frantzen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
67706 | Jens Schreiner-Frantzen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
87783 | Lene Uggerhøj | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
87784 | Jesper Uggerhøj | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
87785 | Alexander Uggerhøj | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
87786 | Nirat Shrestha | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
87787 | Emie Abalora | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60045 | Aleksander Madsen Kirkegaard | One mile (Walk) | |
58182 | Tobias Juliussen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
67707 | Emilie Molin | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
67708 | Andreas Rye | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60046 | Allan Jensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67709 | Sebastian Ries Møller | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67710 | Maria Aundal | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) |