Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
87750 | Lene Kofod Andersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
87751 | Amanda Holm | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
87752 | Emil Holm | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67615 | John Dige Bach | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67616 | Lone Bach | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76095 | Line Hansen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76096 | Mille Hansen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76097 | Storm Hansen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
60040 | Kasper Kelvin Tørnes Heman | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81908 | Lene Søberg Christensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
81909 | Caroline Søberg Christensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
81910 | Alexander Søberg Christensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
81911 | Michael Søberg Christensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
61695 | Trine Christoffersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
60689 | Sandra Brinkdorf | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67617 | Thomas Aastrøm | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
67618 | Simon Aastrøm | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
58160 | Christian Schmith | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67619 | Tina Lagermann Nielsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67620 | Tobias Lagermann Nielsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76098 | Helen Dencher Leisner | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76099 | Lasse Leisner | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76100 | Line Leisner | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
63835 | Marie Gerstrøm Kristiansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67621 | Emily Kristina Møller | One mile (Run) | |
67622 | Anna Møller | One mile (Run) | |
63037 | Durita Poulsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
64614 | Theodor Flintsø | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
58161 | Henrik Eggert | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
67623 | Henrik Hawthorn Jensen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
67624 | Trine Hawtorn Jensen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
61696 | Lise-Lotte Ganzhorn | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
61697 | Helle Hald | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76101 | Rasmus Enevoldsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76102 | August Enevoldsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76103 | Nina Enevoldsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76104 | Susanne Dahl | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76105 | Julius Stenum Mårtensson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76106 | Bertram Stenum Mårtensson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67625 | David Edvard Krogh | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67626 | Michael Edvard Krogh | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
58162 | Peter Olesen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
57082 | Malene Teller Blume | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67627 | Lone Engmann | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67628 | Majken Sletting | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76107 | Alice Böye | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
76108 | Kent Böye | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
76109 | Lisbeth Dolang | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
61698 | Anne Bøg | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58164 | Marcel Wolff-Matern | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) |